Texas City Council Members

Rising LoneStars is committed to providing up-to-date information on Texas city council members. We have compiled information on city council members from across the great state of Texas. Our database consists of over 150 of Texas’ largest urban and mid sized cities, and their elected officials.

Type an official’s name or municipality to locate their contact information, upcoming election date, and their respective district.

City (Pop. > 10K)CountyElected OfficialsNamePhone NumberEmail AddressSourcesElection DaySource
MidlandMidland CountyMayorPatrick Payton(432) 685-7204ppayton@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/8-Nov-22https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, At-LargeSpencer Robnettn/asrobnett@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/2-Nov-21https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, At-LargeMichael Trostn/amtrost@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/2-Nov-21https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, District 1Scott Duffordn/asdufford@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/2-Nov-21https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, District 2John Normann/ajnorman@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/2-Nov-21https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, District 3Jack Laddn/aJladd@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/8-Nov-22https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
MidlandMidland CountyCouncilmember, District 4Lori Blongn/alblong@midlandtexas.govhttps://www.midlandtexas.gov/8-Nov-22https://www.midlandtexas.gov/148/City-Secretary
OdessaMidland CountyMayorJavier Joven(432) 335-3286jjoven@odessa-tx.govhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-24https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 1Mark Matta(432) 335-2276mmatta@odessa-texas.comhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-24https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 2Stephen Thompson(432) 335-2276sthompson@odessa-texas.comhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-22https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 3Detra White(432) 335-2276dwhite@odessa-tx.govhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-22https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 4Tim Sprawls(432) 335-2276tsprawls@odessa-tx.govhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-22https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 5Mari Willis(432) 335-2276mwillis@odessa-tx.govhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-22https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
OdessaMidland CountyCouncilmember, At-LargeDenise Swanner(432) 335-2276dturner@odessa-tex.govhttps://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-CouncilNov-24https://tx-odessa.civicplus.com/670/City-Council
El PasoEl Paso CountyMayorOscar Leesermayor@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/mayorNov-24
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 1Peter Svarzbein(915) 212-0001District1@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-1Nov-22https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/14
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Alexsandra Annello(915) 212-0002district2@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-2Nov-24https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/15
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Cassandra Hernandez(915) 212-0003district3@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-3Nov-24https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/16
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Joe Molinar(915) 212-0004district4@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-4Nov-24https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/17
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Isabel Salcido(915) 212-0005district5@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-5Nov-22https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/18
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Claudia Lizette Rodriguez(915) 212-0006district6@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-6Nov-22https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/19
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Henry Rivera(915) 212-0007district7@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-7Nov-24https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/20
El PasoEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 8Cissy Lizarraga(915) 212-0008district8@elpasotexas.govhttps://www.elpasotexas.gov/district-8Nov-22https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/269
SocorroEl Paso CountyMayorIvy Avalos(915) 858-2915mayor@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-23https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/42
SocorroEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, At-LargeRuben Reyes(915) 858-2915atlarge@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-23https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/43
SocorroEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 1Cesar Nevarez(915) 858-2915district1@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-21https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/44
SocorroEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 2Ralph Duran(915) 858-2915district2@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-21https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/45
SocorroEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 3Victor Perez(915) 858-2915district3@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-21https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/46
SocorroEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Dist. 4Yvonne Colon-Villalobos(915) 858-2915district4@ci.socorro.tx.ushttp://ci.socorro.tx.us/city-council-and-city-manager/Nov-23https://epcountyvotes.com/elected_officials/47
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCity ManagerRuben Mendoza(915) 852-1046mayor@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-23https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Walter Miller(915) 852-1046alderman1@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-24https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Scott Quiroz(915) 852-1046alderman2@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-24https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Charlie Ortega(915) 852-1046alderman3@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-23https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Andres Renteria(915) 852-1046alderman4@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-24https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Johnny Duran(915) 852-1046alderman5@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-23https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Rafael Padilla(915) 852-1046alderman6@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-24https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
Horizion CityEl Paso CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Samantha Corral(915) 852-1046alderman7@horizoncity.orghttps://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/May-23https://www.horizoncity.org/mayor-council/
BrownsvilleCameron CountyMayorJuan 'Trey' Mendez III(956) 548-6042trey.mendez@cob.ushttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=39May-23https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=568
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Nurith Galonsky Pizana(956) 548-6042nurith.galonsky.pizana@cob.ushttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=40Jun-23https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=569
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jessica Kalifa-Tetreau(956) 548-6042jtetreau@cob.ushttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=41May-23https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=100
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Roy de los Santos(956) 548-6042TBDhttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=42May-24https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=444
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Pedro Cardenas(956) 548-6042TBDhttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=43May-24https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=443
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 5John Cowen Jr(956) 548-6042john.cowen@cob.ushttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=44Jun-23https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=96
BrownsvilleCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Rose M.Z. Gowen(956) 548-6042rose.gowen@cob.ushttps://www.cob.us/Directory.aspx?did=45May-24https://www.cob.us/directory.aspx?EID=99
HarlingenCameron CountyMayorChris Boswell(956) 216-5000cboswell@southtexlaw.comhttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdfMay-22http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
HarlingenCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Richard Uribe956/200-2574ruribe@myharlingen.ushttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdfMay-22http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
HarlingenCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Frank Puente956/536-2643fpuente@myharlingen.ushttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdfMay-22http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
HarlingenCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Michael Mezmar956/244-3917mmezmar@myharlingen.ushttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdfMay-23http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
HarlingenCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 4TBD956/730-6363TBDhttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf5/1/2021 (Runoff)http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
HarlingenCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Rene Perez956/367-3539TBDhttp://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdfMay-23http://www.myharlingen.us/upload/page/0090/docs/2019/City_Commissioner_List.pdf
San BenitoCameron CountyMayorRicardo "Rick" Guerra(956) 361-3800TBD post Dec. inaugurationhttps://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-CommissionMay-23https://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-Commission
San BenitoCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Rene Garcia(956) 361-3800regarcia@cityofsanbenito.comhttps://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-CommissionMay-23https://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-Commission
San BenitoCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Rene Villafranco(956) 361-3800rvillafranco@cityofsanbenito.comhttps://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-CommissionMay-23https://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-Commission
San BenitoCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Pedro A. Galvan(956) 361-3800pgalvan@cityofsanbenito.comhttps://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-CommissionMay-24https://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-Commission
San BenitoCameron CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Carol Lynn Sanchez(956) 361-3800clsanchez@cityofsanbenito.comhttps://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-CommissionMay-24https://www.cityofsanbenito.com/162/City-Commission
McAllenHidalgo CountyMayorTBD(956) 681-1006TBDhttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2021
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1TBD(956) 681-1006TBDhttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2022
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Joaquin 'JJ' Zamora(956) 681-1006jjzamora@mcallen.nethttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#1-May-23https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2023
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Omar Quintanilla(956) 681-1006oquintanilla@mcallen.nethttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2024
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Tania Ramirez(956) 681-1006tania.ramirez@mcallen.nethttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#May-23https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2025
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Victor 'Seby' Haddad(956) 681-1006seby.haddad@mcallen.nethttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#May-23https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2026
McAllenHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Veronica Whitacre(956) 681-1006veronica_whitacre@mcallen.nethttps://www.mcallen.net/departments/commission#May-23https://www.mcallen.net/departments/secretary/city-elections/general-election-2027
AlamoHidalgo CountyMayorDiana Martinez956-787-0006dmartinez@alamotexas.orghttps://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-of-alamo-mayor-and-commissioners/1-May-24https://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-secretary/election-information/
AlamoHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Oscar Salinas956-787-0006osalinas@alamotexas.orghttps://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-of-alamo-mayor-and-commissioners/1-May-24https://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-secretary/election-information/
AlamoHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Robert de la Garza956-787-0006rdelagarza@alamotexas.orghttps://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-of-alamo-mayor-and-commissioners/1-May-24https://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-secretary/election-information/
AlamoHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Pete Morales956-787-0006pmorales@alamotexas.orghttps://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-of-alamo-mayor-and-commissioners/May-24https://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-secretary/election-information/
AlamoHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Maria Del Pilar Garza956-787-0006pgarza@alamotexas.orghttps://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-of-alamo-mayor-and-commissioners/May-24https://alamotexas.org/government/city-officials/city-secretary/election-information/
DonnaHidalgo CountyMayorRick Morales(956) 464-3314rmorales@cityofdonna.orghttps://cityofdonna.org/government/city-council/May-23https://cityofdonna.org/departments/city-secretary/
DonnaHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Richie Moreno(956) 464-3314Information pendinghttps://cityofdonna.org/government/city-council/May-23https://cityofdonna.org/departments/city-secretary/
DonnaHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Joey Garza(956) 464-3314jgarza@cityofdonna.orghttps://cityofdonna.org/government/city-council/Nov-21https://cityofdonna.org/departments/city-secretary/
DonnaHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3David Moreno(956) 464-3314Information pendinghttps://cityofdonna.org/government/city-council/May-23https://cityofdonna.org/departments/city-secretary/
DonnaHidalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Eloy Avila Jr.(956) 464-3314eavila@cityofdonna.orghttps://cityofdonna.org/government/city-council/Nov-21https://cityofdonna.org/departments/city-secretary/
EdinburgHIdalgo CountyMayorRichard Molina(956) 388-8204City Secretary ludyleal@cityofedinburg.comhttps://cityofedinburg.com/how_do_i/contact/index.php2-Nov-21https://cityofedinburg.com/government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
EdinburgHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jorge Salina(956) 388-8204City Secretary ludyleal@cityofedinburg.comhttps://cityofedinburg.com/how_do_i/contact/index.php2-Nov-21https://cityofedinburg.com/government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
EdinburgHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Gilbert Enriquez(956) 388-8204City Secretary ludyleal@cityofedinburg.comhttps://cityofedinburg.com/how_do_i/contact/index.php2-Nov-21https://cityofedinburg.com/government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
EdinburgHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3David White(956) 388-8204City Secretary ludyleal@cityofedinburg.comhttps://cityofedinburg.com/how_do_i/contact/index.php5-Nov-23https://cityofedinburg.com/government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
EdinburgHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Johnny Garcia(956) 388-8204City Secretary ludyleal@cityofedinburg.comhttps://cityofedinburg.com/how_do_i/contact/index.php5-Nov-23https://cityofedinburg.com/government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyMayorSergio Coronado956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-22https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Gustavo 'Gus' Sanchez956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-24https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Abram Ramirez956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-22https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Augusto Contreras956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-24https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Linda Ayala956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-22https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
HidalgoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Bertha Sosa956) 843-2286https://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/contact-ushttps://www.cityofhidalgonews.net/May-24https://cityofhidalgo.net/city-council
MercedesHIdalgo CountyMayorOscar D. Montoya(956) 565-3114mayor@cityofmercedes.comhttps://cityofmercedes.com/city-commissionMay-23https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commission/
MercedesHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jacob C. Howell(956) 565-3114https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commissionMay-23https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commission/
MercedesHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Leonel Benavidez(956) 565-3114lbenavidez@cityofmercedes.comhttps://cityofmercedes.com/city-commissionMay-22https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commission/
MercedesHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Joe Martinez(956) 565-3114https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commissionMay-23https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commission/
MercedesHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Jose M. Gomez(956) 565-3114jgomez@cityofmercedes.comhttps://cityofmercedes.com/city-commissionMay-22https://cityofmercedes.com/city-commission/
MissionHIdalgo CountyMayorArmando O'Caña(956) 580-8662mayor@missiontexas.ushttps://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/May-22https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/
MissionHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jessica Ortega-Ochoa(956) 580-8662https://missiontexas.us/contact-us/https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/May-22https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/
MissionHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Ruben Plata(956) 580-8662https://missiontexas.us/contact-us/https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/May-24https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/
MissionHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Norie Gonzalez Garza(956) 580-8662https://missiontexas.us/contact-us/https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/May-22https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/
MissionHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Jose Alberto Vela(956) 580-8662https://missiontexas.us/contact-us/https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/May-24https://missiontexas.us/elected-officials/city-mayor/
PharrHIdalgo CountyMayorAmbrosio "Amos" Hernandez(956) 402-4100mayor@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-23http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Eleazar Guajardo(956) 402-4100commissioner1@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-23http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Roberto "Bobby" Carillo(956) 402-4100mayorprotem@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-24http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Ramiro Caballero(956) 402-4100commissioner3@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-24http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Daniel Chavez(956) 402-4100commissioner4@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-24http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Ricardo Medina(956) 402-4100commissioner5@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-23http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
PharrHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Itza Flores(956) 402-4100commissioner6@pharr-tx.govhttp://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/May-23http://pharr-tx.gov/about-pharr-tx/city-government/city-commission/
San JuanHIdalgo CountyMayorMario Garza(956) 223-2200mgarza@sjtx.ushttps://www.cityofsanjuantexas.com/cosj2/city-commission/Nov-21Information pending
San JuanHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Leonard "Lenny" Sanchez(956) 223-2200lsanchez@sjtx.ushttps://www.cityofsanjuantexas.com/cosj2/city-commission/Nov-21Information pending
San JuanHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Ernesto "Neto" Guajardo(956) 223-2200eguajardo@sjtx.ushttps://www.cityofsanjuantexas.com/cosj2/city-commission/Nov-21Information pending
San JuanHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Marco "Markie" Villegas(956) 223-2200mvillegas@sjtx.ushttps://www.cityofsanjuantexas.com/cosj2/city-commission/Nov-21Information pending
San JuanHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Jesus "Jesse" Ramirez(956) 223-2200jramirez@sjtx.ushttps://www.cityofsanjuantexas.com/cosj2/city-commission/Nov-21Information pending
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyMayorDavid Suarez(956)968-3181david.suarez@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/office-of-the-mayorNov-23http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Leo Muñoz(956)968-3181leo.munoz@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-21http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Greg Kerr(956)968-3181gkerr@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-23http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jose "JP" Rodriguez(956)968-3181jprodriguez@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-23http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Adrian Farias(956)968-3181afarias@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-21http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Letty Lopez(956)968-3181letty.lopez@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-23http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
WeslacoHIdalgo CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Josh Pedraza(956)968-3181josh.pedraza@weslacotx.govhttp://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-commissionNov-23http://www.weslacotx.gov/departments/city-secretary?sub=elections
San AntonioBexar CountyMayorRon Nirenberg210.207.7107https://www.sanantonio.gov/Mayor/About/Contact?sendto=Mayorhttps://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 1Robert C. Treviño210.207.7279https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d1/Email-Formhttps://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 2Jalen McKee-Rodriguez210.207.7278https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d2/Contact?sendto=District2https://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 3TBD210.207.7064https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d3/Contacthttps://www.sanantonio.gov/council5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 4Dr. Adriana Rocha Garcia210.207.7281https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d4/Contact?sendto=District4https://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 5TBD210.207.7043https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d5/SuggestionBox.aspxhttps://www.sanantonio.gov/council5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 6Melissa Cabello Havrda210.207.7065https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d6/Contact?sendto=District6https://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 7Ana Sandoval210.207.7044https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d7/Contact.aspxhttps://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 8Manny Peláez210.207.7086https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d8/Contacthttps://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 9John Courage210.207.7325https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d9/Contact?sendto=district9https://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
San AntonioBexar CountyCouncilmember, District 10Clayton Perry210.207.7276https://www.sanantonio.gov/Council/d10/Contact?sendto=district10https://www.sanantonio.gov/councilMay-23https://www.sanantonio.gov/ElectionsCampaignFinance/About/FAQs
SchertzBexar CountyMayorRalph Gutierrez(210) 619-1040ralphgutierrez@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-22https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Mark E. Davis(210) 376-9141markdavis@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-22https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Rosemary Scott(210) 419-8472rscott@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-22https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jill Whittaker(210) 846-8768jwhittaker@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-23https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Michael Dahle(210) 419-9337mdahle@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-22https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Gwen JonesInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-23https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Allison Heyward(210) 608-9543allisonheyward@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-21https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SchertzBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Tim Brown(210) 608-2381timbrown@schertz.comhttps://schertz.com/226/City-CouncilNov-21https://schertz.com/226/City-Council
SelmaBexar CountyMayorMayor Tom Daly(210) 687-6757mayor@ci.selma.tx.ushttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
SelmaBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Noah Washington Jr.(210) 204-1736n/ahttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
SelmaBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Becky Harris(210) 260-5040n/ahttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
SelmaBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kevin Hadas(210) 383-3093n/ahttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
SelmaBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Jim Parma(210) 651-6551n/ahttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
SelmaBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Ken Polasek(361) 537-8810n/ahttps://www.ci.selma.tx.us/149/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.selma.tx.us/147/Voter-Information
Universal CityBexar CountyMayorJohn Williams(210) 659-8104Mayor@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.universalcitytexas.com/1100/May-2020-Special-Election
Universal CityBexar CountyMayor Pro TemRichard "Dick" Neville(210) 659-0333 ext. 734Council1@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-23https://www.universalcitytexas.com/DocumentCenter/View/5683/Certificate-of-Unopposed-Candidates
Universal CityBexar CountyCouncilmemberTom Maxwell(210) 659-0333 ext. 731Council4@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.universalcitytexas.com/1100/May-2020-Special-Election
Universal CityBexar CountyCouncilmemberPaul Najarian(210) 659-0333 ext 732Council6@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.universalcitytexas.com/1100/May-2020-Special-Election
Universal CityBexar CountyCouncilmemberWilliam Shelby(210) 659-0333 ext 733Council5@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-23https://www.universalcitytexas.com/DocumentCenter/View/5683/Certificate-of-Unopposed-Candidates
Universal CityBexar CountyCouncilmemberBear Goolsby(210) 659-0333 ext. 735Council2@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-23https://www.universalcitytexas.com/DocumentCenter/View/5683/Certificate-of-Unopposed-Candidates
Universal CityBexar CountyCouncilmemberBeverly Volle(210) 659-0333 ext. 736Council3@uctx.govhttps://universalcitytexas.com/2/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.universalcitytexas.com/1100/May-2020-Special-Election
Leon ValleyBexar CountyMayorChris Rileyn/amayorriley@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-22http://www.leonvalleytexas.gov/government/city_council/government/election_information.php
Leon ValleyBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jed Hefnern/ajed.hefner@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-23http://www.leonvalleytexas.gov/quick_links/election_eleccion/docs/Unofficial%20Tabulation%20-%202021-3.pdf
Leon ValleyBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Benny Martinezn/aBenny.martinez@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-23http://www.leonvalleytexas.gov/quick_links/election_eleccion/docs/Unofficial%20Tabulation%20-%202021-3.pdf
Leon ValleyBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Josh Stevensn/ajosh.stevens@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-22http://www.leonvalleytexas.gov/government/city_council/government/docs/General%20Election%20Candidate%20Info.pdf
Leon ValleyBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ray Orozcon/arey.orozco@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-22Confirmed via phonecall
Leon ValleyBexar CountyMayor Pro-tem, Councilmember, Place 5Will Bradshawn/awill.bradshaw@leonvalleytexas.govhttp://leonvalleytexas.gov/governmnet/index.phpMay-23http://www.leonvalleytexas.gov/quick_links/election_eleccion/docs/Unofficial%20Tabulation%20-%202021-3.pdf
ConverseBexar CountyMayorAl Suarez(210) 658-5356mayor@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilNov-21Confirmed via phonecall
ConverseBexar CountyPlace 1Shawn Russel(210) 658-5356council1@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/directory.aspx?EID=55Nov-21Confirmed via phonecall
ConverseBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Deborah James(210) 658-5356council2@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.conversetx.net/302/2020-General-Election
ConverseBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Nancy DroneburgInformation Pendnigcouncil3@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilNov-21Confirmed via phonecall
ConverseBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kate Silvas(210) 658-5356council4@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.conversetx.net/302/2020-General-Election
ConverseBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Richard Wendt(210) 658-5356council5@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilNov-21Confirmed via phonecall
ConverseBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Marc Gilbert(210) 658-5356council6@conversetx.nethttp://www.conversetx.net/101/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.conversetx.net/302/2020-General-Election
Live OakBexar CountyMayorMary M. Dennis(210) 792-7168yourmayormary@yahoo.comhttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-councilMay-22https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
Live OakBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Mendell D. Morgan Jr.(210) 355-8562mendellm2@yahoo.comhttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-council5/30/2023https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
Live OakBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Robert Tullgren(210) 378-6129btullgren@icloud.comhttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-councilMay-22https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
Live OakBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Dr. Eren Perez(210) 986-4833liveoakplace3@gmail.comhttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-councilMay-23https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
Live OakBexar CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ed Cimics(210) 844-2773edcimics@sbcglobal.nethttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-councilMay-22https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
Live OakBexar CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, Place 5Aaron Dahl(210) 386-0960liveoakplace5@gmail.comhttps://www.liveoaktx.net/your-government/city-council#city-council5/31/2023https://www.liveoaktx.net/files/documents/CITY-COUNCIL-ROSTER-MAY-30-2020.pdf
LaredoWebb CountyMayorPete Saenz(956) 791-7318mayorsaenz@ci.laredo.tx.ushttps://www.cityoflaredo.com/mayor-council/N_MCmSites/Mayor/index.htmlNov-22https://www.cityoflaredo.com/mayor-council/N_MCmSites/Mayor/index.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Rudy Gonzalez, Jr.(956) 791-7392rudygonzalezjr@ci.laredo.tx.us
https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-22https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Vidal Rodriguez(956) 267-0191

vidalrodriguez@ci.laredo.tx.us

https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-22https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mercurio Martinez III(956) 791-7385
district3@ci.laredo.tx.us
https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-22https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Albrto Torres, Jr.(956) 744-5845
atorres.cityoflaredo@yahoo.com
https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-24https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Ruben Gutierrez Jr.https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-24https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Dr. Marte A. Martinez(356) 324-5678
district6@ci.laredo.tx.us
https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-22https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Vanessa Perezhttps://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-24https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
LaredoWebb CountyCouncilmember, Place 8Alyssa Cigarroahttps://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.htmlNov-24https://www.cityoflaredo.com/finance/financial_transparency/elected-officials-contact-info.html
AmarilloPotter CountyMayorGinger Nelson(806) 378-3014ginger.nelson@amarillo.govhttps://www.amarillo.gov/city-hall/city-government/mayor-council-membersMay-23https://www.amarillo.gov/departments/city-manager/city-secretary/elections-general-municipal-election-information/faqs-municipal-election
AmarilloPotter CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Cole Stanley(806) 378-3014cole.stanley@amarillo.govhttps://www.amarillo.gov/city-hall/city-government/mayor-council-membersMay-23https://www.amarillo.gov/departments/city-manager/city-secretary/elections-general-municipal-election-information/faqs-municipal-election
AmarilloPotter CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Freda Powell(806) 378-3014freda.powell@amarillo.govhttps://www.amarillo.gov/city-hall/city-government/mayor-council-membersMay-23https://www.amarillo.gov/departments/city-manager/city-secretary/elections-general-municipal-election-information/faqs-municipal-election
AmarilloPotter CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Eddy Sauer(806) 378-3014eddy.sauer@amarillo.govhttps://www.amarillo.gov/city-hall/city-government/mayor-council-membersMay-23https://www.amarillo.gov/departments/city-manager/city-secretary/elections-general-municipal-election-information/faqs-municipal-election
AmarilloPotter CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Howard Smith(806) 378-3014howard.smith@amarillo.govhttps://www.amarillo.gov/city-hall/city-government/mayor-council-membersMay-23https://www.amarillo.gov/departments/city-manager/city-secretary/elections-general-municipal-election-information/faqs-municipal-election
LubbockLubbock CountyMayorDan Pope(806) 775-2010dpope@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/mayorNovember 1,2022https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2020
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Juan A Chadis(806) 775-2027JChadis@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNov-22https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2021
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Sheila Patterson Harris(806) 775-2007SPattesonHarris@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNovember 5,2024https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2022
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jeff Griffith(806) 775-2023JGriffith@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNov-22https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2023
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Steve Massengale(806) 775-2008SMassengale@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNovember 5,2024https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2024
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Randy Christian(806) 775-2011RChristian@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNov-22https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2025
LubbockLubbock CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Latrelle Joy(806) 775-2031LJoy@mylubbock.ushttps://ci.lubbock.tx.us/pages/city-government/city-councilNovember 5,2024https://ci.lubbock.tx.us/departments/city-secretary/elections/election-2020-may-2-2026
Canyon CityRandall CountyMayor, Place 1Gary Hinders(806) 655-5000countyclerk@randallcounty.comhttps://www.canyontx.com/111/City-Commission1-May-23https://www.canyontx.com/393/Elections
Canyon CityRandall CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Cody Jones(806) 655-5000countyclerk@randallcounty.comhttps://www.canyontx.com/111/City-Commission1-May-23https://www.canyontx.com/393/Elections
Canyon CityRandall CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Paul R. Lyons(806) 655-5000countyclerk@randallcounty.comhttps://www.canyontx.com/111/City-Commission1-May-23https://www.canyontx.com/393/Elections
Canyon CityRandall CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kelsey Ward(806) 655-5000countyclerk@randallcounty.comhttps://www.canyontx.com/111/City-Commission1-May-23https://www.canyontx.com/393/Elections
Canyon CityRandall CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Randy Ray(806) 655-5000countyclerk@randallcounty.comhttps://www.canyontx.com/111/City-Commission1-May-23https://www.canyontx.com/393/Elections
AddisonDallas CountyMayorJoe Chow(972) 450-7000jchow@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyMayor Pro TemporeLori Ward(972) 450-7000lward@addisontx.govhttps://www.txdirectory.com/online/city/detail.php?id=647May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyDepurty Mayor Pro TemGuillermo Quintanilla(972) 450-7000gquintanilla@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyCouncilmemberPaul Walden(972) 450-7000
pwalden@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyCouncilmemberTom Braun(972) 450-7000
tbraun@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyCouncilmemberKathryn Wheeler(972) 450-7000
kwheeler@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
AddisonDallas CountyCouncilmemberMarlin Willesen(972) 450-7000
mwillesen@addisontx.govhttps://addisontexas.net/citycouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyMayorCarrie Gordon(972) 286-4477
cgordon@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyMayor Pro TemporeDawn Segroves(972) 286-4477dsegroves@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Angela Singletary(972) 286-4477asingletary@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Helen Shelby(972) 286-4477hshelby@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Johnny Cox(972) 557-7588jcox@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Elishima Myles(972) 286-4477emyles@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Balch SpringsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Tatisha Hill(972) 286-4477thill@cityofbalchsprings.comhttps://www.cityofbalchsprings.com/180/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyMayorStephen Mason(972) 291-5100 ext: 1012stephen.mason@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyCouncilmemberShirley Daniels(972) 291-5100 ext: 1011shirley.daniels@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyCouncilmemberGregory Glover(972) 291-5100 ext: 1011gregory.glover@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyCouncilmemberDaniel C. Haydin Jr.(972) 291-5100 ext: 1011daniel.haydin@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyCouncilmemberChad A. McCurdy(972) 291-5100 ext: 1011chad.mccurdy@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Cedar HillDallas CountyCouncilmemberClifford R. Shaw(972) 291-5100 ext: 1011clifford.shaw@cedarhilltx.comhttps://www.cedarhilltx.com/2518/Mayor-Stephen-MasonMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
CoppellDallas CountyMayorWes Mays(972) 304-1519khunt@coppelltx.govhttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Cliff Long(469) 704-8201clong@coppelltx.govhttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Brianna Hinojosa-Smith​(214) 412-0807bhinojosa-smith@coppelltx.gov
http://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3​Wes Mays(214) 724-9008​wmays@coppelltx.govhttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kevin Nevels(214) 724-0685groden@coppelltx.govhttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5John JunInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Biju Mathew214-885​​-8029bmathew@coppelltx.govhttp://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
CoppellDallas CountyMayor Pro Tem/PL 7​Mark Hill214-7​​84-6986​mhill@coppelltx.gov​http://www.coppelltx.gov/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.runforoffice.org/elected_offices_search?address=Coppell%2C+TX%2C+USA&lat=32.9545687&lng=-97.01500779999999
DallasDallas CountyMayorEric Johnson(214) 670-3301eric.johnson@dallascityhall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1Chad West(214) 670-0776Chad.West@dallascityhall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2/Mayor Pro TermJesse Moreno(214) 670-4048Information Pendinghttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Casey Thomas, II(214) 670-0777richard.soto@dallascityhall.com (Council Liaison)https://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4Carolyn King Arnold(214) 670-0781District4@DallasCityHall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5Jaime Resendez(214) 670-4052jaime.resendez@dallascityhall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 6Omar Narvaez(214) 670-6931Laura.Cadena@dallascityhall.com (Council Liaison)
Marco.Saucedo@dallascityhall.com (Council Assistant)
https://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 7Adam Bazaldua(214) 670-4689Yesenia.Valdez@dallascityhall.com (Council Assistant)https://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 8Tennell Atkins(214) 670-4066maria.salazar2@dallascityhall.com (Council Liasison)https://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 9Paula Blackmon(214) 671-8916District9@DallasCityHall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 10Adam McGough(214) 670-4068adam.mcgough@dallascityhall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 11Barry Wernick(214) 670-7817Information Pendinghttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 12Cara Mendelsohn(214) 670-4067cara.mendelsohn@dallascityhall.comhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay-23https://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 13Leland Burk(214) 670-3816Information Pendinghttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DallasDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 14Paul Ridley(214) 670-5415Information Pendinghttps://dallascityhall.com/government/Pages/default.aspxMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://dallascityhall.com/government/citysecretary/elections/Pages/upcoming.aspx https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyMayor / Place 1Curtistene Smith McCowan(972) 230-9645 (office)
(972) 623-7120 (cell)
cmccowan@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Kay Brown-Patrick(469) 315-1692kpatrick@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Nicole Raphiel(469) 315-1855nraphiel@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Andre Byrd(682) 261-5035abyrd@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Dinah Marks(469) 744-0027DMarks@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Crystal Chism(469) 460-2005cchism@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DeSotoDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 7/Mayor Pro TermLetitia Hughes(469) 580-0206lhughes@desototexas.govhttps://www.desototexas.gov/28/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyMayorBarry L. Gordon(214) 460-2682bgordon@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember At-LargePatrick Harvery(469) 563-8121pharvey@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1Joe Veracruz(972) 965-7809jveracruz@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2/Mayor Pro TermDon McBurnettdmcburnett@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Jeremy Koontz(214) 546-1200jkoontz@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4Mark D. Cooks(972) 974-7643mcooks@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
DuncanvilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5Greg Contreras(972) 780-8887gcontreras@duncanville.comhttps://www.duncanville.com/government/city-council/May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyMayorRobert C. Dye972.919.2515robert.dye@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1Cristal Retana972.919.2515cristal.retana@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2Michael Driskill972.919.2515michael.driskill@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Traci Williams972.919.2515tracy.williams@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4Terry Lynne972.919.2515terry.lynne@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Farmers BranchDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5David Merritt972.919.2515david.merritt@farmersbranchtx.govhttps://www.farmersbranchtx.gov/Directory.aspx?EID=163May-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyMayorScott LeMay(214) 794-8904
(972) 205-2400
Mayor@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1David Gibbons(214) 497-7121Council1@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2Deborah Morris(214) 273-4387Council2@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Ed Moore(972) 205-2292Council3@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay 2021 Election Runoffhttps://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4BJ Williams(214) 823-5846Council4@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5Rich Aubin(972) 325-2529Council5@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 6Robert Vera(469) 782-4482Council6@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 7Dylan Hedrick(469) 560-6099Council7@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
GarlandDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 8/Mayor Pro TermRobert John Smith(469) 223-4723Council8@garlandtx.govhttps://www.garlandtx.gov/758/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyMayorHarry A. Garrett(972) 223-1690mayor@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1/ Mayor Pro TermSonja A. Brown(972) 223-1690sonja.brown@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Emma Ipaye(972) 223-1690emma.ipaye@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jeremy Woods(972) 223-1690jeremy.woods@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Alisha M. Brown(972) 223-1690Information Pendinghttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Shaunte L. Allen(972) 223-1690shaunte.allen@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Glenn HeightsDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Machanta Newson(972) 223-1690machanta.newson@glennheightstx.govhttps://glennheightstx.gov/225/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
Grand PrairieDallas CountyMayorRon Jensen(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-ron-jensen/contact-mayor-ron-jensenhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-22https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1Jorja Clemson(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/jorja-clemson/contact-council-member-jorja-clemsonhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2Jim Swafford(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/jim-swafford/contact-council-member-jim-swaffordhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-22https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Mike Del Bosque(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/mike-del-bosque/contact-council-member-mike-del-bosquehttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4John Lopez(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/john-lopez/contact-council-member-john-lopezhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-22https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5Cole Humphreys(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/cole-humphreys/contact-council-member-cole-humphreyshttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 6Kurt Johnson(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/jeff-wooldridge/contact-council-member-jeff-wooldridgehttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 7Jeff Copeland(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/jeff-copeland/contact-council-member-jeff-copelandhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
Grand PrairieDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 8Greg Giessner(972) 237-8022https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council/greg-giessner/contact-council-member-greg-giessnerhttps://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23https://www.gptx.org/city-government/mayor-and-city-council
IrvingDallas CountyMayorRick Stopfer(972) 721-2410mayor@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1John C. Danish(469) 507-9207jcdanish@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Allan E. Meagher(214) 763-1502ameagher@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mark Zeske(972) 849-9421Information Pendinghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Phil Riddle(469) 781-7116priddle@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5/Mayor Pro TermJ. Oscar Ward(469) 704-8479oward@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Al Zapanta(469) 354-8790azapanta@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Kyle Taylor(214) 288-2308ktaylor@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-22https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
IrvingDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 8Dennis Webb(469) 401-0067dwebb@cityofirving.orghttps://www.cityofirving.org/210/Meet-Your-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
LancasterDallas CountyMayorClyde C. Hairston(972) 218-1310chairston@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-23https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 1Carol Strain-Burk(972) 218-1310cstrainburk@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-22https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 2Stanley Jaglowski(972) 218-1310sjaglowski@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-23https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 3Marco Mejia(972) 218-1310mmejia@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-22https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 4Keithsha Wheaton(972) 218-1310kwheaton@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-23https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 5Racheal Hill(972) 218-1310rhill@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-22https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
LancasterDallas CountyCouncilmember, District 6Betty Gooden-Davis(972) 218-1310bgoodendavis@lancaster-tx.comhttps://www.lancaster-tx.com/141/MembersMay-23https://www.lancaster-tx.com/102/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyMayorBruce Archer(972) 216-6400mayor@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Sherry Wisdom(214) 801-1332district1@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Kenny Green(469) 999-5056district2@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Robert Miklos(972) 989-8502district3@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Tandy Boroughs(972) 571-3500district4@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5B.W. Smith(682) 272-4324district5@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
MesquiteDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Daniel Alemandistrict6@cityofmesquite.comhttps://www.cityofmesquite.com/131/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.cityofmesquite.com/152/Elections
RichardsonDallas CountyMayor (Place 7)Paul Voelker(972) 744-4100paul.voelker@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Bob Dubey(972) 744-4100bob.dubey@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jennifer Justice(972) 744-4100jennifer.justice@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3/Mayor Pro TemJanet DePuy(972) 744-4100Janet.depuy@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Joe Corcoran(972) 744-4100joe.corcoran@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Ken Hutchenrider(972) 744-4100ken.hutchenrider@cor.govhttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RichardsonDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Arefin Shamsul(972) 744-4100Information Pendinghttps://www.cor.net/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.dallascountyvotes.org/wp-content/uploads/Officials_07192019.pdf
RowlettDallas CountyMayorTammy Dana-Bashian(972) 412-6100tdana-bashian@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Robert Blake Margolis(972) 412-6100rmargolis@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Brownie Sherrill(972) 412-6100bsherrill@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Matt Grubisich(972) 412-6100mgrubisich@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Whitney P. Laning(972) 412-6100wlaning@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Pamela Bell(972) 412-6100pbell@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
RowlettDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Martha Brown(972) 412-6100mbrown@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/directory.aspx?EID=363May-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/482/Elections
SeagovilleDallas CountyMayorDennis K. Childress(972) 287-2050mayor@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
SeagovilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Rick Howard(972) 287-2050place1@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
SeagovilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jose Hernandez(972) 287-2050place2@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
SeagovilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Harold Magil(972) 287-2050hmagill@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
SeagovilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Mike Fruin(972) 287-2050place4@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
SeagovilleDallas CountyCouncilmember, Place 5/Mayor Pro TemJon Epps(972) 287-2050place5@seagoville.ushttps://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.seagoville.us/119/Mayor-City-Council
University ParkDallas CountyMayorThomas H. Stewart(214) 987-5302tstewart@uptexas.orghttps://www.uptexas.org/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.uptexas.org/government/administration/city-secretary/election
University ParkDallas CountyCouncilmemberMark Aldredge(214) 987-5302maldredge@uptexas.orghttps://www.uptexas.org/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.uptexas.org/government/administration/city-secretary/election
University ParkDallas CountyCouncilmemberRandy Biddle(214) 987-5302rbiddle@uptexas.orghttps://www.uptexas.org/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.uptexas.org/government/administration/city-secretary/election
University ParkDallas CountyCouncilmemberLiz Farley(214) 987-5302lfarley@uptexas.orghttps://www.uptexas.org/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.uptexas.org/government/administration/city-secretary/election
University ParkDallas CountyCouncilmember/Mayor Pro TermGage A. Prichard Sr.(214) 987-5302gprichard@uptexas.orghttps://www.uptexas.org/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.uptexas.org/government/administration/city-secretary/election
ArlingtonTarrant CountyMayorJim Ross(817) 459-6121Information Pendinghttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-23https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 1Helen Moise(817) 459-6141Helen.Moise@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-22https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 2Raul Gonzalez(817) 459-6143Raul.Gonzalez@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-22https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 3Diana Saleh(817) 459-6143Information Pendinghttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-23https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 4Andrew Piel(817) 459-6141andrew.piel@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-23https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 5Rebecca Boxall(817) 459-6141rebecca.boxall@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-23https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 6/Mayor Pro TempRuby Faye Woolridge(817) 459-6143rubyfaye.woolridge@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-22https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 7Dr. Victoria Farrar-Myers(817) 459-6143
Victoria.Farrar-Myers@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-22https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
ArlingtonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, District 8Dr. Barbara Odom-Wesley(817) 459-6143
Barbara.Odom-Wesley@arlingtontx.govhttps://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/membersMay-23https://www.arlingtontx.gov/city_hall/government/city_council/members
BedfordTarrant CountyMayorMichael Boyter(817) 952-2108michael.boyter@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-23https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Cindy Almendarez(817) 952-2101cindy.almendarez@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-23https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Dan Cogan(817) 952-2173dan.cogan@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-23https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Amy Sabol(817) 952-2173amy.sabol@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-22https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Tom Burnett(817) 952-2173tom.burnett@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-23https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Ruth Culver(817) 952-2173ruth.culver@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-22https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BedfordTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Rob Gagliardi(817) 952-2173rob.gagliardi@bedfordtx.govhttps://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-CouncilMay-23https://bedfordtx.gov/249/City-Council
BurlesonTarrant CountyMayorKen Shetter(817) 426-9691mayor@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Victoria Johnson(817) 426-9692councilplace1@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Rick Green(817) 426-9693councilplace2@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Katherine Reading(817) 381-9414councilplace3@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Todd K. Hulsey(817) 426-9695councilplace4@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5/Mayor Pro TermDan McClendon(817) 426-9697councilplace5@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
BurlesonTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Ronnie Johnson(817) 426-9698councilplace6@burlesontx.comhttps://www.burlesontx.com/69/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.burlesontx.com/969/Elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyMayorRichard Newton817.247.1642rnewton@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmemberKathy Wheat(817) 382-8178kwheat@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmemberCallie Rigney682.651.5495crigney@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmemberTammy Nakamura214.274.5990tnakamura@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmemberGeorge Dodson817.937.3198gdodson@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmember/Mayor Pro TemBobby Lindamood(214) 232-8147blindamood@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-22https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
ColleyvilleTarrant CountyCouncilmemberChuck Kelley(817) 235-7883ckelley@colleyville.comhttps://www.colleyville.com/government/city-councilMay-23https://www.colleyville.com/government/elections
CrowleyTarrant CountyMayorBilly Davis(817) 297-2201 ext 4070billy@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Johnny Shotwell(817) 297-2201 ext 4010jshotwell@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jerry Beck Jr.(817) 297-2201 ext 4020jbeck@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jesse D. Johnson(817) 297-2201 ext 4030jjohnson@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Carl T. Weber III(817) 297-2201 ext 4040cweber@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Lezo "Lee" Foley(817) 297-2201 ext 4050Information pendinghttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
CrowleyTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Christine M. Gilbreath(817) 297-2201 ext 4060cgilbreath@ci.crowley.tx.ushttps://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.crowley.tx.us/57/City-Council
EulessTarrant CountyMayorLinda Martin(817) 685-1437mayor@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-23https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Tim Stinneford(817) 685-1411, ext. 1place1@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-22https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2/Mayor Pro TemJeremy Tompkins(817) 685-1411, ext. 2place2@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-23https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Eddie Price(817) 685-1411, ext. 3place3@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-22https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Perry Bynum(817) 685-1411, ext. 4place4@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-23https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Harry Zimmer(817) 685-1411, ext. 5place5@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-23https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
EulessTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Eric Owens(817) 685-1411, ext. 6place6@eulesstx.govhttps://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/euless-city-councilMay-23https://www.eulesstx.gov/city-hall/city-secretary-s-office/elections
Forest HillTarrant CountyMayorGerald Joubert(817) 568-3000gjoubert@foresthilltx.orghttps://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-22https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Racquel Belle(817) 568-3000rbelle@foresthilltx.org.https://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-23https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Beckie Duncan Hayes(817) 568-3000Information pendinghttps://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-23https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Sonja Coleman(817) 568-3000Information pendinghttps://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-23https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ozell L. Birks(817) 568-3000obirks@foresthilltx.orghttps://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-22https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Clara Faulkner(817) 568-3000cfaulkner@foresthilltx.orghttps://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-22https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Forest HillTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Malinda Miller(817) 568-3000mmiller@foresthilltx.org.https://www.foresthilltx.org/mayor-city-councilMay-22https://www.foresthilltx.org/media/Departments/CitySecretary/2020%20Election%20Packet.pdf
Fort WorthTarrant CountyMayorMattie ParkerPending InormationPending Informationhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Carlos E. Flores(817) 392-8802District2@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Michael Crain(817) 392-8803District3@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Cary Moon(817) 392-8804District4@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Gyna Bivens(817) 392-8805district5@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Jungus Jordan(817) 392-8806District6@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Zeb Pent(817) 392-8807District7@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 8Chris Nettles(817) 392-8808District8@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
Fort WorthTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 9Elizabeth Beck(817) 392-8809District9@fortworthtexas.govhttps://fortworthtexas.gov/government/May-23https://fortworthtexas.gov/elections/
GrapevineTarrant CountyMayorWilliam D. Tate817.410.3105.wtate@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Paul Slechta817.410.3105.pslechta@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Sharron Rogers817.410.3105.Sharronr@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Leon Leal817.410.3105.lleal@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-22http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4/Mayor Pro TemDarlene Freed817.410.3105.dfreed@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-22http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Chris Coy817.689.9899 cell
817.481.8974 home
ccoy@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
GrapevineTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Duff O'Dell817.410.3105.dodell@grapevinetexas.govhttps://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.grapevinetexas.gov/847/City-Council
Haltom CityTarrant CountyMayorDr. An Truong(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-23https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Marian Hilliard(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-23https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Walter Grow(817) 222-7749haltomhttps://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-23https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Lin Thompson(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-22https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Charlie Roberts(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-22https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Susan Soule(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-22https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Kyle K Smith(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-22https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
Haltom CityTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Don Cooper(817) 222-7749https://haltomcitytx.wufoo.com/forms/qjz79ck076pd2d/https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-council/360-cc-council-membersMay-23https://www.haltomcitytx.com/city-secretary-news-events/3489-future-elections-notice-posted-may-2020
HurstTarrant CountyMayor (Place 3)Henry Wilson817.980.2577mayor.wilson@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-22https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1David Booe(817) 281-7780david.booe@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-23https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2John Miller817.308.6667john.miller@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-23https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Cathy Thompson817.771.1188cathy.thompson@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-22https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Gary N. WaldronInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-22https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/Mayor Pro TemJon McKenzie817.437.2236jon.mckenzie@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-23https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
HurstTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Cindy Shepard817.319.5634cindy.shepard@hursttx.govhttps://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/city-councilMay-22https://www.hursttx.gov/about-us/departments/city-secretary/election-information-informacion-de-elecci-n
KellerTarrant CountyMayorArmin Mizani(817)743-4007pmcgrail@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-23https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Shannon Dubberly(817)743-4007sdubberly@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-23https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Sean Hicks(817)743-4007shicks@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-23https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Sheri Almond(817)743-4007salmond@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-22https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Beckie Paquin(817)743-4007bpaquin@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-22https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Chris Whatley(817)743-4007cwhatley@cityofkeller.comhttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-23https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
KellerTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Ross McMullin(817)743-4007Information Pendinghttps://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-council/contact-usMay-23https://www.cityofkeller.com/services/city-secretary/may-4-2019-general-election
MansfieldTarrant CountyMayorDavid Cook(817) 276-4203david.cook@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Brent Newsom(817) 276-4203brent.newsom@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mike Leyman(817) 276-4203mike.leyman@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Casey Lewis(817) 276-4203casey.lewis@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Julia Short(817) 276-4203julie.short@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Todd Tonore(817) 276-4203Information Pendinghttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
MansfieldTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Larry Broseh(817) 276-4203larry.broseh@mansfieldtexas.govhttps://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.mansfieldtexas.gov/382/City-Council
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyMayorOscar Trevino(817) 427-6060otrevino@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Tito Rodriguez(817) 427-6060trodriguez@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Rita Wright Oujesky(817) 427-6060rwoujesky@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Suzy Compton(817) 427-6060scompton@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4/ Associate Mayor Pro TemMason Orr(817) 427-6060morr@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Patrick Faram(817) 427-6060pfaram@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/ Mayor Pro TemScott Turnage(817) 427-6060sturnage@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
North Richland HillsTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Kelvin Deupree(817) 427-6060kdeupree@nrhtx.comhttps://www.nrhtx.com/359/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.nrhtx.com/121/Elections
SaginawTarrant CountyMayorTodd Flippo(817) 531-5620tflippo@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-24https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Charles Beasley(817) 531-5620cbeasley@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Patrick Farr(817) 531-5620pfarr@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-Council5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3/Mayor Pro TemValerie Tankersley-Junkersfield(817) 531-5620vtankersley@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Charles Tucker(817) 531-5620ctucker@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Cindy Bighorse(817) 531-5620cbighorse@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SaginawTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Mary Copeland(817) 531-5620mcopeland@saginawtx.orghttps://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/235/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.saginaw.tx.us/946/Election-Information
SouthlakeTarrant CountyMayorJohn Huffman(817) 748-8016mayor@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Kathy Talley(817) 748-8016place1@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Randy Robbins(817) 876-9811place2@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Chad Patton(817) 748-8016place3@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ronell Smith(817) 748-8016Place4@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Amy Torres- Lepp(817) 748-8016place5@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
SouthlakeTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Randy WilliamsonInformation Pendingplace6@ci.southlake.tx.ushttps://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cityofsouthlake.com/246/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyMayorArthur L. Miner817.301.4877https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-115https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Patrick "Pat" ShelbournePendinghttps://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-116https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Tom Snyder817.524.8287https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-117https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Lovie Downey817.524.8170https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-118https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Andrew Neal817.524.9944https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-119https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Juanita King817.524.8464https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-120https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/Mayor Pro TemMarkTaylor817.217.6571https://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-121https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
WataugaTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Jan HillInformation Pendinghttps://www.cowtx.org/FormCenter/Contact-US-18/Contact-Us-Council-Place-4-122https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cowtx.org/790/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyMayorRonald A. White,(817) 246-4971mayor@wstx.usMay-23http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Paul Moore(817) 246-4971place1@wstx.usMay-23http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Evelyn Spurlock(817) 246-4971place2@wstx.usNov-21http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Amber Munoz(817) 246-4971place3@wstx.usNov-21http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Christina Grudzinski(817) 246-4971place4@wstx.usNov-22http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
White SettlementTarrant CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Gregg Geesa(817) 246-4971place5@wstx.usNov-22http://wstx.us/219/City-Council
AllenCollin CountyMayorKen Fulk214.509.4120kfulk@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-23https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Daren Meis214.509.4121dmeis@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-24https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Carl Clemencich214.509.4122cclemencich@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-23https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Lauren Doherty214.509.4123ldoherty@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-24https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Chris Schulmeister214.509.4124cschulmeister@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-22https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Vacanthttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-Government5/1/2021 (run off)https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AllenCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Baine Brooks214.509.4126bbrooks@cityofallen.orghttps://www.cityofallen.org/883/Local-GovernmentMay-22https://www.cityofallen.org/957/About-City-Council
AnnaCollin CountyMayorNate Pike(972) 924-3325npike@annatexas.govhttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Kevin Toten(972) 924-3325ktoten@annatexas.govhttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Josh Vollmer(972) 924-3325jvollmer@annatexas.govhttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Stan Carver II(972) 924-3325Information Pendinghttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Randy Atchley(972) 924-3325Information Pendinghttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Danny Ussery(972) 924-3325Information Pendinghttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
AnnaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/Mayor Pro TemLee Miller(972) 924-3325lmiller@annatexas.govhttps://www.annatexas.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.annatexas.gov/1015/Elections
CelinaCollin CountyMayorSean Terry(972) 382-2682sterry@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Justin Steiner(972) 382-2682jsteiner@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jay Pierce(972) 382-2682wnabors@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Andy Hopkins(972) 382-2682ahopkins@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Wendie Wigginton(972) 382-2682Information Pendinghttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Mindy Koehne(972) 382-2682mkoehne@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
CelinaCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Chad Anderson(972) 382-2682canderson@celina-tx.govhttps://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.celina-tx.gov/319/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyMayorJeff Cheney(972) 292-5050jcheney@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1John Keating(972) 292-5051jkeating@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Shona Huffman(972) 292-5052shuffman@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3/Mayor Pro TemWill Sowell(972) 292-5053wsowell@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council5/1/2021 (run off)https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Bill Woodard(972) 292-5054bwoodard@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Dan Stricklin(972) 292-5055Information Pendinghttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
FriscoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Brian Livingston(972) 292-5056blivingston@friscotexas.govhttps://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.friscotexas.gov/585/City-Council
McKinneyCollin CountyMayorGeorge Fuller(972) 547-7507Mayor@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-25https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Justin Beller(972) 547-7507District1@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-25https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2 / Mayor Pro TemRainey Rogers(972) 547-7507District2@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Gere Feltus(972) 547-7507District3@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-25https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Rick Franklin(972) 547-7507District4@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, At Large 1Charlie Philips(972) 547-7507Atlarge1@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-25https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
McKinneyCollin CountyCouncilmember, At Large 2Frederick Frazier(972) 547-7507Atlarge2@mckinneytexas.orghttps://www.mckinneytexas.org/1167/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.mckinneytexas.org/140/City-Secretary
MurphyCollin CountyMayorScott Bradley(972) 468-4000sbradley@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-23https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Elizabeth Abraham(972) 468-4000eabraham@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-22https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2 / Mayor Pro TemJennifer Berthiaume(972) 468-4000jberthiaume@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-22https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Andrew Chase(972) 468-4000Information Pendinghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-23https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ken Oltmann(972) 468-4000koltmann@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-22https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Sarah Fincanon(972) 468-4000sfincanon@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-23https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
MurphyCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Jene Butler(972) 468-4000jbutler@murphytx.orghttps://www.murphytx.org/Directory.aspxMay-22https://murphytx.org/621/Elections
PlanoCollin CountyMayorJohn Muns(972) 941-7107mayor@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-23https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Maria Tu(972) 941-7107mariatu@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-25https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Anthony Ricciardelli(972) 941-7107aricciardelli@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-23https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Rick Grady(972) 941-7107rickgrady@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-25https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kayci Prince(972) 941-7107kayciprince@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-23https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Shelby Williams(972) 941-7107shelbywilliams@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-25https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Lily Bao(972) 941-7107lilybao@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-23https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PlanoCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 8/Mayor Pro TemRicky Smith(972) 941-7107ricksmith@plano.govhttps://www.plano.gov/2248/Your-Mayor-City-Council-MembersMay-25https://www.plano.gov/1786/Mayor-City-Council
PrincetonCollin CountyMayorJohn-Mark Caldwell972.736.2416jcaldwell@princetontx.ushttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-21https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
PrincetonCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1David Kleiber972.736.2416dkleiber@princetontx.ushttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-21https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
PrincetonCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Mike Robertson972.736.2416mrobertson@princetontx.ushttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-21https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
PrincetonCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Bryan Washington972.736.2416Information Pendinghttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-23https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
PrincetonCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Kevin Underwood972.736.2416Information Pendinghttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-23https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
PrincetonCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5/Mayor Pro TemSteve Deffibaugh972.736.2416sdeffibaugh@princetontx.ushttps://princetontx.gov/government/city-council/Nov-23https://princetontx.gov/government/city-secretary/
SachseCollin CountyMayorMike Felix214.869.1016mfelix@cityofsachse.comhttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Brett Franks214.869.1288bfranks@cityofsachse.comhttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Michelle Howarth214.983.6117mhowarth@cityofsachse.comhttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Frank Millsap469.628.0041Information Pendinghttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Chance Lindsey214.789.0374Information Pendinghttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Cullen King214.869.1083cking@cityofsachse.comhttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
SachseCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Jeff Bickerstaff214.869.1884jbickerstaff@cityofsachse.comhttps://www.cityofsachse.com/253/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.cityofsachse.com/218/Voter-Election-Information
WylieCollin CountyMayorMatthew Porter(972) 516-6010Information Pendinghttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-23https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 1David R. Duke(972) 516-6010david.duke@wylietexas.govhttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-22https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Dave Strang(972) 516-6010dave.strang@wylietexas.govhttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-24https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jeff Forrester(972) 516-6010jeff.forrester@wylietexas.govhttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-22https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Scott Williams(972) 516-6010scott.williams@wylietexas.govhttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-24https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Dr. Timothy T. Wallis(972) 516-6010Toby.Wallis@wylietexas.govhttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-23https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
WylieCollin CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Garrett Mize(972) 516-6010Information Pendinghttps://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.phpMay-23https://www.wylietexas.gov/city_government/mayor_and_city_council/index.php
CarrolltonDenton CountyMayorKevin Falconer(972) 466-3167kevin.falconer@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-23https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Steve Babick(972) 466-3205steve.babick@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-24https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Adam Polter(972) 466-4233mike.hennefer@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-23https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Pat Cochran(972) 466-3203pat.cochran@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-24https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Andrew Palacios(972) 466-4231andrew.palacios@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-23https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Glen Blanscet(972) 466-3082glen.blanscet@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-21https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/ Mayor Pro TemYoung Sung(972) 466-4232young.sung@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-23https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CarrolltonDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 7John Sutter(972) 466-3088john.sutter@cityofcarrollton.comhttps://www.cityofcarrollton.com/May-21https://www.cityofcarrollton.com/government/city-manager-s-office/city-secretary/city-council/council-bios/mayor-kevin-falconer
CorinthDenton CountyMayorBill Heidemann(940) 321-3277bill.heidemann@cityofcorinth.comhttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-23https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
CorinthDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1/Mayor Pro TemSam Burke(972) 989-2487sam.burke@boards.cityofcorinth.comhttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-22https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
CorinthDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Scott Garber(940) 536-3506Scott.Garber@cityofcorinth.comhttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-23https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
CorinthDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Steve HolzwarthInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-22https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
CorinthDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Tina Henderson(940) 326-9797Tina.Henderson@council.cityofcorinth.comhttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-22https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
CorinthDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Kelly Pickens(214) 536-0650
kelly.pickens@cityofcorinth.comhttps://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-councilMay-23https://www.cityofcorinth.com/city-secretary/page/elections-and-voting
DentonDenton CountyMayor, District 7Gerard HudspethInformation PendingGerard.Hudspeth@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-22https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 1Birdia JohnsonInformation PendingBirdia.Johnson@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-22https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 2Connie Baker(940) 453-8377Keely.Briggs@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-22https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 3Jesse Davis(940) 208-7439Jesse.Davis@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-21https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 4John Ryan(940) 206-7213John.Ryan@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-21https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 5Deb Armintor(940) 300-9857Deb.Armintor@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-22https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
DentonDenton CountyCouncilmember, District 6Paul Meltzer(940) 220-2027Paul.Meltzer@cityofdenton.comhttps://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/city-officials/city-councilNov-22https://www.cityofdenton.com/en-us/government/make-a-difference/vote
Flower MoundDenton CountyMayorSteve Dixon(972) 874-6070
mayor@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-21https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Flower MoundDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jim Pierson(972) 874-6070
place1@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-22https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Flower MoundDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Sandeep Sharma(972) 874-6070place2@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-23https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Flower MoundDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Ben Burngarner(972) 874-6070place3@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-22https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Flower MoundDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Jim Engel(972) 874-6070place4@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-24https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Flower MoundDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Ann Martin(972) 874-6070place5@flower-mound.comhttps://www.flower-mound.com/161/Town-CouncilMay-23https://www.flower-mound.com/251/Election-Information
Highland VillageDenton CountyMayor, Place 1Charlotte Wilcox(972) 899-5132cwilcox@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jon Kixmiller(972) 899-5132jkixmiller@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3 / Mayor Pro TemMike Lombardo(972) 899-5132mlombardo@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Barbara Felming(972) 899-5132bfleming@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Tom Heslep(972) 899-5132theslep@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Robert Fiester(972) 899-5132rfiester@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
Highland VillageDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Daniel Jaworski(972) 899-5132djaworski@highlandvillage.orghttps://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.highlandvillage.org/120/City-Council
LewsivilleDenton CountyMayor , Place 2TJ Gilmore972.219.3404tgilmore@cityoflewisville.comhttps://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/city-council-biosMay-24https://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/general-election-information
LewsivilleDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1/Mayor Pro TemBob Troyer972.219.3404btroyer@cityoflewisville.comhttps://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/city-council-biosMay-23https://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/general-election-information
LewsivilleDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Ronnie Cade972.219.3404tgilmore@cityoflewisville.comhttps://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/city-council-biosMay-23https://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/general-election-information
LewsivilleDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Brandon Jones972.219.3404bjones@cityoflewisville.comhttps://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/city-council-biosMay-22https://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/general-election-information
LewsivilleDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Kristin Green972.219.3404kgreen@cityoflewisville.comhttps://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/city-council-biosMay-22https://www.cityoflewisville.com/about-us/mayor-and-council/general-election-information
Little ElmDenton CountyMayorDavid Hillock(214) 975-0402dhillock@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-Council5/1/2021 (run off)https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Neil Blais(214) 975-0487nblais@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-Council5/1/2021 (run off)https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Tony Singh(214) 975-0447tsingh@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-CouncilMay-22https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Lisa Norman(214) 975-0488lnorman@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-CouncilMay-22https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Nick Musteen(214) 975-0486nmusteen@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-Council5/1/2021 (Runoff)https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Curtis J. Cornelious(214) 975-0446ccornelious@littleelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-CouncilMay-23https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
Little ElmDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Michael McClellan(214) 975-0406mmclellan@littlelm.orghttps://www.littleelm.org/525/Mayors-Welcome-and-Town-CouncilMay-23https://www.littleelm.org/1341/Voting
The ColonyDenton CountyMayorJoe McCourry(972) 624-4440tcmayor@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-21https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Kirk Mikulec(972) 624-4440tcplace1@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-21https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Richard Boyer(972) 624-4440tcplace2@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-21https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Brian Wade(972) 624-4440tcplace3@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-23https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 4 / Mayor Pro TemDavid Terre(972) 624-4440tcplace4@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-23https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Perry Schrag(972) 624-4440tcplace5@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-23https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
The ColonyDenton CountyCouncilmember, Place 6/ Deputy Mayor Pro TermJoel Marks(972) 624-4440tcplace6@thecolonytx.govhttps://www.thecolonytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=56Nov-23https://www.thecolonytx.gov/552/City-Council
ForneyKaufam CountyMayorMary Penn(972) 564-7300MPenn@cityofforney.orghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-23https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 1James Traylor(972) 564-7300JTraylor@forneytx.govhttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-22https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 2VacantPendingPendinghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-23https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Robbie Powers(972) 564-7300RPowers@cityofforney.orghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-22https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Sarah Salgado(972) 564-7300S.salgado@cityoffourney.orghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-23https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Derald Cooper(972) 564-7300DCooper@cityofforney.orghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-22https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
ForneyKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Jason Roberson(972) 564-7300J.Roberson@cityofforney.orghttps://forneytx.gov/directory.aspx?did=23May-23https://forneytx.gov/Directory.aspx?DID=23
TerrellKaufam CountyMayorRick Carmona(972) 551-6600rcarmona@cityofterrell.orghttps://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-council/May-22https://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-secretary/
TerrellKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Grady Simpson(972) 551-6600gsimpson@cityofterrell.orghttps://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-council/May-24https://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-secretary/
TerrellKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mayrani Velazquez(972) 551-6600mvelazquez@cityofterrell.orghttps://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-council/May-23https://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-secretary/
TerrellKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Stephanie Homles(972) 551-6600sholmes@cityofterrell.orghttps://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-council/May-24https://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-secretary/
TerrellKaufam CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Tim Royse(972) 551-6600troyse@cityofterrell.orghttps://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-council/May-23https://www.cityofterrell.org/government/city-secretary/
CleburneJohnson CountyMayorScott Cain(817) 645-0908scott.cain@cleburne.nethttps://www.cleburne.net/Directory.aspx?DID=7May-22https://www.cleburne.net/593/Elections
CleburneJohnson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Derek Weathers(817) 645-0908derek.weathers@cleburne.nethttps://www.cleburne.net/Directory.aspx?DID=7May-22https://www.cleburne.net/593/Elections
CleburneJohnson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Christopher Boedeker(817) 645-0908chris.boedeker@cleburne.nethttps://www.cleburne.net/Directory.aspx?DID=7May-23https://www.cleburne.net/593/Elections
CleburneJohnson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mike Mann(817) 645-0908mike.mann@cleburne.nethttps://www.cleburne.net/Directory.aspx?DID=7May-23https://www.cleburne.net/593/Elections
CleburneJohnson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4John Warren(817) 645-0908john.warren@cleburne.nethttps://www.cleburne.net/Directory.aspx?DID=7May-22https://www.cleburne.net/593/Elections
DenisonGrayson CountyMayorJanet Gott(903) 465-2720 ext 2440jgott@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-24https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1 / Mayor Pro TemTeresa Adams(903) 465-2720 ext 2440tadams@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-24https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Obie Greenleaf(903) 465-2720 ext 2440ogreenleaf@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-23https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3J.C. Doty(903) 465-2720 ext 2440jdoty@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-22https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Robert Crawley(903) 465-2720 ext 2440rcrawley@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-23https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Kris Spiegel(903) 465-2720 ext 2440kspiegel@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-22https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
DenisonGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Brian Hander(903) 465-2720 ext 2440bhander@cityofdenison.comhttps://www.cityofdenison.com/directoryMay-24https://www.cityofdenison.com/citycouncil
ShermanGrayson CountyMayorDavid Plyler(903) 816-1229davidp@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Willie Steele(903) 816-3118willies@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Shawn Teamann(903) 816-1217shawnt@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Pamela L. Howeth(903) 816-1535pamh@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Daron Holland(903) 816-1754daronh@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-23https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Josh Stevenson(903) 816-1762joshs@ci.sherman.tx.ushttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-23https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
ShermanGrayson CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Sandra Melton(903) 816-1387sandram@cityofsherman.comhttps://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.ci.sherman.tx.us/103/City-Council
DecaturWise CountyMayorMike McQuiston940-626-9732mayor@decaturtx.orghttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-22http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Ben Bennington817-713-4193bbennington@decaturtx.orghttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-22http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Jake Hayes(940) 389-5438jhayes@decaturtx.orghttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-23http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Darlene Hiltonnot availabledahiltondcc@gmail.comhttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-22http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Will Carpenter(469) 955-5555will.carpenter@candocomms.comhttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-23http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Eddie Allen940-393-5645eddietexas05@outlook.comhttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-22http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
DecaturWise CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Melinda Reeves(940) 399-9670mreeves@decaturtx.orghttps://www.decaturtx.org/May-23http://decaturtx.org/193/City-Secretary
FateRockwall CountyMayorDavid Billings(972) 771-4601dbillings@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Heather Buegeler(972) 771-4601hbuegeler@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-24https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 2John P. Brandt(972) 771-4601jbrandt@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Christopher Ash(972) 771-4601cash@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Allen Robbins(972) 771-4601arobbins@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-22https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Jim DeLand(972) 771-4601jdeland@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-24https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
FateRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 6John Hamilton(972) 771-4601jhamilton@cityoffate.comhttps://www.cityoffate.com/27/GovernmentMay-24https://www.cityoffate.com/193/Elections
RockwallRockwall CountyMayorKevin Fowler(972) 771-7700kevinfowler@rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-23http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Bennie Daniels(972) 771-7700BennieDaniels@rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-23http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 2John Hohensheit(972) 771-7700JohnHohenshelt@rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-22http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Clarence Jorif(972) 771-7700ClarenceJorif @rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-23http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Trace Johannesen(972) 771-7700TraceJohannesen@rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-24http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Dana Macalik(972) 771-7700DanaMacalik@rockwall.com
http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-23http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RockwallRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Anna Campbell(972) 771-7700AnnaCampbell@rockwall.comhttp://www.rockwall.com/mayor.aspMay-24http://www.rockwall.com/mayor.asp
RowlettRockwall CountyMayorTammy Dana-Bashian(972) 412-6115tdana-bashian@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Robert Blake Margolis(972) 412-6115rmargolis@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Brownie Sherrill(972) 412-6115bsherrill@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Matt Grubisich(972) 412-6115mgrubisich@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Whitney P. Laning(972) 412-6115wlaning@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Pamela Bell(972) 412-6115pbell@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-22https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
RowlettRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Martha Brown(972) 412-6115mbrown@rowlett.comhttps://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-23https://www.ci.rowlett.tx.us/1426/May-2-2020-General-Election---POSTPONED-
Royse CityRockwall CountyMayorClay Ellis(972) 636-2250mayor@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-23https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Mike Holder(972) 636-2250councilplace1@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-23https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Russell Ratterree(972) 636-2250councilplace2@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-22https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Bruce Bradley(972) 636-2250councilplace3@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-23https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Matt Wheatley(972) 636-2250councilplace4@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-22https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 5James Branch(972) 636-2250councilplace5@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-23https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
Royse CityRockwall CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Tom Crowley(972) 636-2250councilplace6@roysecity.comhttps://www.roysecity.com/government/May-22https://www.roysecity.com/government/city-secretary/elections/
HoustonHarris CountyMayorSylvester Turner713.837.0311mayor@houstontx.govhttps://www.houstontx.gov/mayor/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District AAmy Peck832.393.3010districta@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District BTarsha Tackson832.393.3009districtb@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District CAbbie Kamin832.393.3004districtc@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District DCarolyn Evans-Shabazz832.393.3001districtd@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District EDave Martin832.393.3008districte@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District FTiffany Thomas832.393.3002districtf@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District GGreg Travis832.393.3007districtg@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District HKarla Cisneros832.393.3003districth@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District IRobert Gallegos832.393.3011districti@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, District JEdward Pollard832.393.3015districtj@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyVice Mayor Pro-Tem Councilmember, Districk KMartha Castex-Tatum832.393.3016districtk@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large Position 1Mike Knox832.393.3014atlarge1@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large Position 2David Robinson832.393.3013atlarge2@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large Position 3Michael Kubosh832.393.3005atlarge3@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large Position 4Letitia Plummer832.393.3012atlarge4@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large Position 5Sallie Alcorn832.393.3017atlarge5@houstontx.govhttp://www.houstontx.gov/council/Nov-24http://www.houstontx.gov/council/
KatyHarris CountyMayorWilliam B. (Bill) Hastings(281) 391-4800mayor@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/mayor-william-m-bill-hastingsMay-22https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
KatyHarris CountyCouncilmember, Ward AJanet Corten/acouncilmembers@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/ward-a-janet-corteMay-23https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
KatyHarris CountyCouncilmember, Ward ADan Smithn/acouncilmembers@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/ward-a-william-h-dusty-thieleMay-24https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
KatyHarris CountyCouncilmember, Ward BRory A. Robertsonn/acouncilmembers@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/ward-b-rory-a-robertsonMay-23https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
KatyHarris CountyCouncilmember, Ward BGina Hicksn/acouncilmembers@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/ward-b-jenifer-jordan-stockdickMay-24https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
KatyHarris CountyMayor Pro-Tem, At LargeChris Harrisn/acouncilmembers@cityofkaty.comhttps://www.cityofkaty.com/government/mayor-city-council/council-members/at-large-chris-harrisMay-23https://www.cityofkaty.com/government/city-departments/city-secretary/elections
SeabrookHarris CountyMayorThom Kolupski(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690mayor@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/303/Mayor-Thom-KolupskiMay-25http://www.seabrooktx.gov/303/Mayor-Thom-Kolupski
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Ed Klein(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690eklein@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/305/Position-1-Ed-KleinMay-22http://www.seabrooktx.gov/305/Position-1-Ed-Klein
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Rob Hefner(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690rhefner@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/306/Position-2-Rob-HefnerMay-25http://www.seabrooktx.gov/306/Position-2-Laura-Davis
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Jeff Larson(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690jlarson@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/307/Position-3-Jeff-LarsonMay-22http://www.seabrooktx.gov/307/Position-3-Jeff-Larson
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Michael R. Giangrosso(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690mgiangrosso@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/308/Position-4-Michael-GiangrossoMay-25http://www.seabrooktx.gov/308/Position-4-Mayor-Pro-Tem-Natalie-Picha
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Buddy Hammann(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690bhammann@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/309/Position-5-Buddy-HammannMay-22http://www.seabrooktx.gov/309/Position-5-Buddy-Hammann
SeabrookHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 6Joe Machol(281) 291-5600; (281) 291-5690jmachol@seabrooktx.govhttp://www.seabrooktx.gov/304/Position-6-Joe-MacholMay-25http://www.seabrooktx.gov/304/Position-6-Joe-Machol
BellaireHarris CountyMayorAndrew Friedberg(713) 662-8275afriedberg@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-21Mayor
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Neil Verma(713) 662-8275nverma@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-21Councilmember, Position 1
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Catherine Lewis(713) 662-8275clewis@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-23Councilmember, Position 2
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Gus E. Pappas(713) 662-8275gpappas@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-21Councilmember, Position 3
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Nathan Wesely(713) 662-8275nwesely@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-23Councilmember, Position 4
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Michael Fife(713) 662-8275mfife@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-21Councilmember, Position 5
BellaireHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 6Jim Hotze(713) 662-8275jhotze@bellairetx.govhttps://www.bellairetx.gov/614/Mayor-and-CouncilNov-23Councilmember, Position 6
Deer ParkHarris CountyMayorJerry Mouton Jr.(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-23http://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCIL
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Sherry Garrison(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-23http://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCIL
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 2TJ Haight(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-23http://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCIL
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Tommy Ginn(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-23http://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCIL
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Bill Patterson281-478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-22http://www.deerparktx.gov/267/Elections
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Ron Martin(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-22http://www.deerparktx.gov/267/Elections
Deer ParkHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 6Rae A. Sinor(281) 478-7241cityhall@deerparktx.orghttp://www.deerparktx.gov/256/MAYOR-CITY-COUNCILMay-22http://www.deerparktx.gov/267/Elections
La PorteHarris CountyMayorLouis R. Rigby(281) 470-5021mayorsoffice@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-24http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large ABrandon Lunsford(281) 470-5021atlargea@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, At Large BBrent McCaulley281-470-5021atlargeb@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-23http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 1Trey Kindrick(281) 470-5021district1@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-23http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 2Chuck Engelken(281) 470-5021district2@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-24http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 3Bill Bentley(281) 470-5021district3@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-24http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 4Thomas Garza(281) 470-5021district4@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 5Jay Martin(281) 470-5021district5@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-22http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
La PorteHarris CountyCouncilmember, District 6Robbie McLarrin(281) 470-5021district6@laportetx.govhttp://laportetx.gov/153/Mayor-CouncilMay-23http://www.ci.la-porte.tx.us/150/City-Secretarys-Office
PasadenaHarris CountyMayorJeff A. Wagner(713) 475-5545themayor@pasadenatx.govhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/578/Mayor-Jeff-WagnerMay-25https://www.pasadenatx.gov/578/Mayor-Jeff-Wagner
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District AOrnaldo Ybarra(713) 475-5522OYbarra@pasadenatx.govhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District Bhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District CDon Harrison(713) 475-5521dharrison@pasadenatx.govhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District DPat van Houtehttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District Ehttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District FPhil Cayten(281) 788-7980 (713) 475-7858pcayten@pasadenatx.govhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District GCary Bass(713) 475-5520cbass@pasadenatx.govhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
PasadenaHarris CountyCouncilmember, District HRaymond Gariveyhttps://www.pasadenatx.gov/409/Council-MembersMay-23https://www.pasadenatx.gov/426/Election-Information
South HoustonHarris CountyMayorJoe Soto(713) 539-8760 (713) 947-7700 X 301https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B789344B9-373C-4346-AB88-3418D1508943%7D
South HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Mary Castillo(832) 235-6765mhcastillo34@gmail.comhttps://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7BE9E9CBF3-6BCB-4B41-AD0C-1B0FB550AACD%7D
South HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Willie Rios(713) 947-7700blastncoat1@yahoo.comhttps://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7BF8FD19D6-A4AC-4135-AE35-B33543744803%7D
South HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Cynthia Piña(832) 293-5158pinacynthia2011@yahoo.comhttps://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B0DBDD566-6553-417E-8E9A-CE2FB9707E35%7D
South HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Mauro Barrera(713) 947-7700https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7BCE4D837C-2503-42C6-94F1-DB2DC160A00A%7D
South HoustonHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Louis Martinez(713) 947-7700louis.martinez@ppg.comhttps://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B69147490-CF4F-4242-A177-BCCDDF7CC273%7DMay-23https://www.southhoustontx.org/index.asp?Type=B_BASIC&SEC=%7B972A52BE-04B3-483B-A355-966437E93F4D%7D
TomballHarris CountyMayorGretchen Fagann/agfagan@ci.tomball.tx.ushttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.tomballtx.gov/
TomballHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 1John F. Fordn/ajford@tomballtx.govhttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.tomballtx.gov/
TomballHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Mark Stolln/amstoll@tomballtx.govhttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.tomballtx.gov/
TomballHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Chad Deggesn/acdegges@tomballtx.govhttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.tomballtx.gov/
TomballHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Derek Townsend Sr.n/adtownsend@tomballtx.govhttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-24https://www.tomballtx.gov/
TomballHarris CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Lori Quinnn/alkleinquinn@tomballtx.govhttps://www.tomballtx.gov/243/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.tomballtx.gov/
WebsterHarris CountyMayorDonna Rogers281.332.1826mayorrogers@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-24City of Webster Mayor
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jennifer Heidt281.332.1826jheidt@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-24City of Webster Place 1
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Bill W. Jones281.332.1826http://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-22City of Webster Place 2
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Larry Tosto281.332.1826ltosto@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-22City of Webster Place 3
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Beverly A. Gaines281.332.1826bgaines@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-22City of Webster Place 4
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Edward Lapeyre281.332.1826elapeyre@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-22City of Webster Place 5
WebsterHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Martin Graves281.332.1826mgraves@cityofwebster.comhttp://www.cityofwebster.com/4/City-CouncilMay-23City of Webster Place 6
West University PlaceHarris CountyMayorKevin Trautner713.662.7466ktrautner@westutx.govhttps://www.westutx.gov/150/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.westutx.gov/160/Elections
West University PlaceHarris CountyCouncilmemberJohn Montgomeryhttps://www.westutx.gov/150/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.westutx.gov/160/Elections
West University PlaceHarris CountyCouncilmemberMelanie Bellhttps://www.westutx.gov/150/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.westutx.gov/160/Elections
West University PlaceHarris CountyCouncilmemberJohn P. Barneshttps://www.westutx.gov/150/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.westutx.gov/160/Elections
West University PlaceHarris CountyCouncilmemberShannon Carrollhttps://www.westutx.gov/150/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.westutx.gov/160/Elections
HumbleHarris CountyMayorMerle Don Aaron Sr.281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-23Public Information Request - Email Response
HumbleHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Paula Settle281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-22Public Information Request - Email Response
HumbleHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Norman Funderburk281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-22Public Information Request - Email Response
HumbleHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 5David Ray Pierce281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-22Public Information Request - Email Response
HumbleHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Charles Cunningham Jr.281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-23Public Information Request - Email Response
HumbleHarris CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Andy Curry281.446.3061City Secretary: jpage@cityofhumble.net
City Manager: jstuebe@cityofhumble.net
http://www.cityofhumble.com/council.htmlMay-23Public Information Request - Email Response
BaytownChambers CountyMayorBrandon Capetillo(281) 420-6500Mayor@baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-21https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Lauren Alvarado(281) 420-6500District1@Baytown.org https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-22https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Chris Presley(281) 420-6500District2@Baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-22https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Charles R. Johnson(281) 420-6500District3@Baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-22https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Hether Betancourth(281) 420-6500District4@Baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-23https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Jacob Powell(281) 420-6500District5@Baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-23https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BaytownChambers CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Mike Lester(281) 420-6500District6@Baytown.orghttps://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-council/council-membersNov-23https://www.baytown.org/city-hall/city-clerk/elections
BeaumontJefferson CountyMayor409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/mayor-becky-ames/
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, At LargeAlbert Turner409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, At LargeRandy Feldschau409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/councilman-randy-feldschau/
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 1Taylor Neild409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/councilman-taylor-neild/
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 2Mike Getz409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/councilman-mike-getz/
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 3Audwin Samuel409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/councilman-audwin-samuel/
BeaumontJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 4Charles Durio409-880-3770https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/contact-city-council/https://beaumonttexas.gov/city-council/May-23
GrovesJefferson CountyMayorChris Borne409-543-7625cborne@cigrovestx.comhttp://www.cigrovestx.com/page/city.adminNov-22http://www.cigrovestx.com/page/homepage
GrovesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 1Mark McAdams409-344-3623mcadams@cigrovestx.comhttp://www.cigrovestx.com/page/city.adminNov-21http://www.cigrovestx.com/page/homepage
GrovesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 2Paul OliverInformation Pendingpoliver@cigroves.comhttp://www.cigrovestx.com/page/city.adminNov-22http://www.cigrovestx.com/page/homepage
GrovesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 3Sidney Badon409-962-8204
sbadon@cigrovestx.comhttp://www.cigrovestx.com/page/city.adminNov-21http://www.cigrovestx.com/page/homepage
GrovesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Ward 4Rhonda DugasInformation Pendingrdugas@cigrovestx.comhttp://www.cigrovestx.com/page/city.adminNov-22http://www.cigrovestx.com/page/homepage
NederlandJefferson CountyMayorDon Albanese409.723.1503City Clerk: gferguson@ci.nederland.tx.ushttps://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/mayor/May-22https://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/clerk/
NederlandJefferson CountyCouncilmemberTalmadge Austin409.723.1503City Clerk: gferguson@ci.nederland.tx.ushttps://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/mayor/May-23https://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/clerk/
NederlandJefferson CountyCouncilmemberBilly Neal409.723.1503City Clerk: gferguson@ci.nederland.tx.ushttps://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/mayor/May-22https://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/clerk/
NederlandJefferson CountyCouncilmemberSylvia Root409.723.1503City Clerk: gferguson@ci.nederland.tx.ushttps://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/mayor/May-23https://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/clerk/
NederlandJefferson CountyCouncilmemberEmmett Hollier409.723.1503City Clerk: gferguson@ci.nederland.tx.ushttps://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/mayor/May-22https://www.ci.nederland.tx.us/clerk/
Port ArthurJefferson CountyMayorThurman Bill Bartie(409) 983-8105thurman.bartie@portarthurtx.govhttps://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-22https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 1Ingrid West Holmeshttps://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 2Cal J. Jones(409) 460-3148https://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 3Thomas Kinlaw III(409) 460-3071thomas.kinlaw@portarthurtx.govhttps://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 4 / Mayor Pro TemKenneth MarksInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 7 (at large)Charlotte Moses(409) 332-6081charlotte.moses@portarthurtx.govhttps://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port ArthurJefferson CountyCouncilmember, District 8 (At large)Rev. Donald Ray Frank(409) 466-3771https://www.portarthurtx.gov/333/Meet-the-Mayor-and-CouncilMay-23https://www.portarthurtx.gov/157/City-Secretary
Port NechesJefferson CountyMayorGlenn Johnson(409) 719-4208City Secretary: jmendoza@ci.port-neches.tx.ushttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-21https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
Port NechesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Chris McMahon(409) 719-4208cmcmahon@ci.port-neches.tx.ushttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-22https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
Port NechesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Adam Anders(409) 719-4208aanders@ci.port-neches.tx.ushttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-22https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
Port NechesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3John Davenport(409) 719-4208jdavenport@ci.port-neches.tx.ushttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-23https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
Port NechesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Robert Arnold(409) 719-4208rarnold@ci.port-neches.tx.ushttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-21https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
Port NechesJefferson CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Terry Schwertner(409) 719-4208Information Pendinghttps://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-23https://www.ci.port-neches.tx.us/government/city_secretary/elections.php
AngletonBrazoria CountyMayorJason Perez(979) 849-4364perez@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AngletonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Mikey Svoboda(979) 849-4364msvoboda@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AngletonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Travis Townsend(979) 849-4364ttownsend@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AngletonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 3John Wright(979) 849-4364wright@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AngletonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Cecil Booth(979) 849-4364Booth@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AngletonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Mark Gangora(979) 849-4364mgongora@angleton.tx.ushttps://angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22http://www.angleton.tx.us/166/Mayor-City-Council
AlvinBrazoria CountyMayorPaul Horn281.388.4278phorn@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-23http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember At Large 1Keko Moore281.388.4278kmoore@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-24http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember At Large 2Joel Castro281.388.4278jcastro@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-22http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember District DGlenn Starkey281.388.4278gstarkey@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-22http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember District CRichard Garivey281.388.4278rgarivey@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-24http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember District AMartin Vela281.388.4278mvela@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-22http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember District BChris Vaughn281.388.4278cvaughn@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-24http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
AlvinBrazoria CountyCouncilmember District EGabe Adame281.388.4278gadame@cityofalvin.comhttp://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.homeMay-23http://www.alvin-tx.gov/page/cc.home
CluteBrazoria CountyMayorCalvin Shiflet(979) 265-7369cshiflet@ci.clute.tx.ushttps://clutetexas.gov/May-22https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
CluteBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward AJeff Crisp(979) 265-1858jcrisp@clutetexas.gov
https://clutetexas.gov/May-22https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
CluteBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward BErick Aguilarhttps://clutetexas.gov/May-23https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
CluteBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward CChuck Pate(979) 482-6643cpate@clutetexas.gov
https://clutetexas.gov/May-22https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
CluteBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward DTravis Quinn(979) 265-7686tquinn@clutetexas.gov
https://clutetexas.gov/May-23https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
CluteBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward EFrances Vaughn(979) 236-7407
fvaughn@clutetexas.gov
https://clutetexas.gov/May-22https://clutetexas.gov/elections-voting/
FreeportBrazoria CountyMayorBrooks Bass(979) 233-3526bbass@freeport.tx.ushttps://www.freeport.tx.us/page/city_councilMay-24https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/City%20Elections
FreeportBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward AJeff Pena(979) 233-3526https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/city_councilMay-22https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/City%20Elections
FreeportBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward BJerry Cain(979) 233-3526jcain@freeport.tx.ushttps://www.freeport.tx.us/page/city_councilMay-24https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/City%20Elections
FreeportBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward CMario Muraira(979) 233-3526sandra.loeza@yahoo.comhttps://www.freeport.tx.us/page/city_councilMay-22https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/City%20Elections
FreeportBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Ward DTroy T. Brimage(979) 233-3526https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/city_councilMay-24https://www.freeport.tx.us/page/City%20Elections
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyMayorGerald Roznovsky979-415-2500groznovsky@lakejacksontx.govhttps://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-4May-22http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 1/Mayor Pro TemMatthew Broaddus979-415-2500mbroaddus@lakejacksontx.govhttps://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-5May-23http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Vinay Singhania979-415-2500vsinghania@lakejacksontx.govhttps://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-6May-22http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 3TBD979-415-2500https://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-7May-23http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 4R.L. "Buster" Buell III979-415-2500rbuell@lakejacksontx.govhttps://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-8May-22http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
Lake JacksonBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Jon "J.B." Baker979-415-2500jbaker@lakejacksontx.govhttps://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/341/City-Council-Position-9May-23http://www.lakejackson-tx.gov/119/City-Council
PearlandBrazoria CountyMayorKevin Cole281.652.1780kcole@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1543May-23https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Luke Orlando281.705.5433jdlittle@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1544May-22https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Tony Carbone281.652.1662tcarbone@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1545May-24https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Alex Kamkar281.652.1662https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1546May-23https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Adrian Hernandez281.652.1662ahernandez@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1547May-24https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 5 / Mayor Pro TemJ. David Little281.705.5433jdlittle@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1548May-22https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Trent Perez281.652.1662tperez@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1549May-22https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
PearlandBrazoria CountyCouncilmember, Place 7Woody Owens281.652.1662wowens@pearlandtx.govhttps://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council/-loadingmode-EditContent/-fsiteid-1?navid=1550May-23https://www.pearlandtx.gov/government/city-council
RichmondFort Bend CountyMayorRebecca Kennelly Haas(281) 342-5456bhaas@richmondtx.govhttps://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commissionMay-23https://www.richmondtx.gov/departments/city-secretary/elections-center-old
RichmondFort Bend CountyCommissioner Position 1Terry R. Gaul(281) 342-5456tgaul@richmondtx.govhttps://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commissionMay-23https://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commission
RichmondFort Bend CountyCommissioner Position 2Barry C. Beard(281) 342-5456bbeard@richmondtx.govhttps://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commissionMay-22https://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commission
RichmondFort Bend CountyCommissioner Position 3Carl Drozd(281) 342-5456cdrozd@richmondtx.govhttps://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commissionMay-23https://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commission
RichmondFort Bend CountyCommissioner Position 4Alex BeMe(281) 342-5456abement@richmondtx.govhttps://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commissionMay-22https://www.richmondtx.gov/government/city-commission
RosenbergFort Bend CountyMayorKevin W. Raines832-595-3340kraines@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-22https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor At Large, Position 1Tim Krugh832-595-3340jacob.balderas@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-23https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor At Large, Position 2Alicia Casias832-595-3340https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-23https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor, District 1Isaac Davila832-595-3340idavila@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-22https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor, District 2Susan Euton832-595-3340seuton@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-22https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor, District 3Timothy P. Anders832-595-3340tanders@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-22https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
RosenbergFort Bend CountyCouncilor, District 4Marc A. Morales832-595-3340mmorales@rosenbergtx.govhttps://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/May-22https://rosenbergtx.gov/city-government/mayor-city-council/
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyMayorJoe R. Zimmerman281-275-2313jzimmerman@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyAt Large Position 1William Ferguson281-275-2313hgandhi@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyAt Large Position 2Jennifer J. Lane281-275-2313jlane@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyCouncilmember, District 1Suzanne Whatley281-275-2313http://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyCouncilmember, District 2Naushad Kermally281-275-2313nkermally@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyCouncilmember, District 3Stewart Jacobson281-275-2313sjacobson@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
Sugar LandFort Bend CountyCouncilmember, District 4Carol K. McCutcheon281-275-2313cmccutcheon@sugarlandtx.govhttp://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://sugarlandtx.gov/160/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyMayorMike Foreman(281) 996-3270mayor@friendswood.comhttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-24https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Steve Rockey713-854-3449srockey@friendswood.comhttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-24https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Sally Branson281-996-3270Information Pendinghttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Trish Hanks281-996-3270thanks@friendswood.comhttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-24https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Robert J. Griffon281-996-3270Information Pendinghttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 5John H. Scott281-996-3270Information Pendinghttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
FriendswoodGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Brent Erenwert281-996-3270berenwert@friendswood.comhttps://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.ci.friendswood.tx.us/256/Mayor-City-Council
GalvestonGalveston CountyMayorCraig Brown409-797-3500craigbrown@galvestontx.govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/529/Mayor-Jim-Yarbrough
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 1E.R. Johnson409-797-3500erjohnson@GalvestonTX.Govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/409/District-1-Amy-Bly
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 2Marie Robb409-797-3500marierobb@galvestontx.govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/517/District-2-Craig-Brown
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 3David Collins409-797-3500DavidCollins@GalvestonTX.Govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/518/District-3-David-Collins
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 4Bill Quiroga409-797-3500billquiroga@GalvestonTX.Govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/759/District-4-Jason-Hardcastle
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 5John Paul Listowiski409-797-3500JohnListowski@GalvestonTX.Govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/412/District-5-John-Paul-Listowski
GalvestonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 6Marie Robb409-797-3500marierobb@GalvestonTX.Govhttps://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-ColeMay-22https://www.galvestontx.gov/522/District-6-Jackie-Cole
La MarqueGalveston CountyMayorKeith Bell409-877-2645k.bell@cityoflamarque.orghttps://ci.la-marque.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-24http://ci.la-marque.tx.us/CivicAlerts.aspx?AID=404&ARC=613
La MarqueGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District A / Mayor Pro TemVacanthttps://ci.la-marque.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-24http://ci.la-marque.tx.us/CivicAlerts.aspx?AID=404&ARC=614
La MarqueGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District BJoe Compian409-938-9256j.compian@cityoflamarque.orghttps://ci.la-marque.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-23http://ci.la-marque.tx.us/CivicAlerts.aspx?AID=404&ARC=615
La MarqueGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District CMichale CarlsonInformation Pendingm.carlson@cityofmarque.orghttps://ci.la-marque.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-24http://ci.la-marque.tx.us/CivicAlerts.aspx?AID=404&ARC=616
La MarqueGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District DCasey McAuliffe409-938-9259c.mcauliffe@cityoflamarque.orghttps://ci.la-marque.tx.us/27/GovernmentMay-23http://ci.la-marque.tx.us/CivicAlerts.aspx?AID=404&ARC=617
League CityGalveston CountyMayorPat HalliseyPhone: 281-554-1024
Phone: 281-910-0182
pat.hallisey@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-22https://www.leaguecity.com/768/Mayor---Pat-Hallisey
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 1Andy Mann281-554-1221Andy.Mann@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-22https://www.leaguecity.com/DocumentCenter/View/16356/Election-Order---?bidId=
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Hank Dugie281-554-1028hank.dugie@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-22
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Larry Millican713-828-1312larry.millican@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-24https://www.leaguecity.com/2670/General-Election-Information
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 4John P. Bowenhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-24
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 5Justin A. Hickshttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-24
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 6Chad Tressler409-218-2916Chad.Tressler@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-22https://www.leaguecity.com/DocumentCenter/View/16356/Election-Order---?bidId=
League CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 7Nick Long281-773-8954nick.long@leaguecitytx.govhttps://www.leaguecity.com/3075/Your-GovernmentNov-22
Santa FeGalveston CountyMayorJason Tabor(409) 925-6412mayor@ci.santa-fe.tx.ushttps://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-24https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Santa FeGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 1IV Hoke(409) 925-6412https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-25https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Santa FeGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 3Melanie Pittman Collins(409) 925-6412https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-24https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Santa FeGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 4Fidencio Leija(409) 925-6412https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-25https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Santa FeGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 5, Mayor Pro TemBill Pittman(409) 925-6412bpittman@ci.santa-fe.tx.us
https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-25https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Santa FeGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Position 2Jason O'Brien(409) 925-6412jobrien@ci.santa-fe.tx.ushttps://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/May-24https://www.ci.santa-fe.tx.us/bc-citycouncil
Texas CityGalveston CountyMayorDedrick Johnson Sr.(409) 643-5901mayor-tx@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember At-Large, Mayor Pro TemThelma Bowie(409) 643-5902mayorprotem@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember At-LargeKevin Yackly(409) 643-5902atlarge@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 1Keith Henry(409) 643-5902district1@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 2Felix Herrera(409) 643-5902district2@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 3Dorthea Jones(409) 643-5902district3@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Texas CityGalveston CountyCouncilmember, District 4Jami Clark(409) 643-5902district4@texascitytx.govhttp://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.homeMay-22http://www.texas-city-tx.org/page/commissioners.home
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyMayorPaulette Guajardohttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember At LargeMichael HunterInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember At LargeMike PusleyInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember At LargeJohn MartinezInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember, District 1Billy Lermahttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember, District 2Ben MolinaPhone: (361) 826-3105
Mobile: (361) 271-4393
ben.molina@cctexas.comhttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember, District 3Roland Barrera(361) 400-2484roland.barrera@cctexas.comhttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember, District 4Greg SmithPhone: (361) 826-3105
Mobile: (361) 500-9735
greg.smith@cctexas.comhttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
Corpus ChristiNueces CountyCouncilmember, District 5Gil Hernandez(361) 779-1179gil.hernandez@cctexas.comhttps://www.cctexas.com/council-membersNov-22https://www.cctexas.com/detail/2020-election-central
RobstownNueces CountyMayorGilbert Gomez(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberMary Ann Y. Saenz(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberNelda Sanchez(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberIsmael Gonzalez, Jr.(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberLarry Cantu, Jr.(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberCezar Martinez(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
RobstownNueces CountyCouncilmemberVictor Orona, Jr.(361) 387-4589https://www.cityofrobstown.com/city-hall/administration/?recipient=sochoa#emailhttps://www.cityofrobstown.com/Nov-21No link available
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyMayorRonnie Parker(361) 776-2517ronnie.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-22https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Julio Salinas(361) 776-2517julio.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-23https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 2David Pruitt(361) 776-2517david.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-22https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Stewart Wilson(361) 776-2517stewart.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-23https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Ben Tucker(361) 776-2517ben.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-22https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Steve Diehl(361) 776-2517steve.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/5/1/2021 (Run off)https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
Ingleside CitySan Patricio CountyCouncilmember, Place 6John F. Schack(361) 776-2517john.council@inglesidetx.govhttps://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/May-22https://inglesidetx.gov/meet-the-council/
PortlandSan Patricio CountyMayorCathy Skurow361.777.4500cathy.skurow@portlandtx.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmember/Mayor Pro TemJohn Green361.777.4500John.Green@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmemberTroy Bethel361.777.4500Troy.Bethel@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmemberGary W. Moore361.777.4500Gary.W.Moore@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmemberJohn G. Sutton Jr.361.777.4500John.Sutton@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmemberBill T. Wilson II361.777.4500Bill.Wilson@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council0590+090+6https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
PortlandSan Patricio CountyCouncilmemberThomas Yardley361.777.4500Tom.Yardley@PortlandTX.comhttps://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.portlandtx.com/310/City-Council
DickinsonGalveston CountyMayorSean Skipworth832-720-2203mayor@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-23https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/742/Election---May-4-2019
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 1H Scott Apley281-337-2489sapley@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-23https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/742/Election---May-4-2020
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Scott Shraderhttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-23https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/742/Election---May-4-2021
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Walter Wilson832-820-9933wwilson@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-23https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/785/Election---November-3-2020
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Wally Deals832-820-9795wdeats@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-22https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/785/Election---November-3-2021
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Louis Decker281-337-2489ldecker@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-23https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/785/Election---November-3-2022
DickinsonGalveston CountyCouncilmember, Place 6William King III832-820-9923wking@ci.dickinson.tx.ushttps://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/May-22https://www.ci.dickinson.tx.us/785/Election---November-3-2023
TylerSmithMayorDon Warren(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-22https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 1Stuart Hene(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-23https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 2Broderick McGee(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-22https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 3Shirley McKellar(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-23https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 4James Wynne(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-22https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 5Bob Westbrook(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-23https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
TylerSmithCouncilmember, District 6Brad Curtis(903) 531-1250https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/government/contact-the-city-councilhttps://www.cityoftyler.org/May-22https://www.cityoftyler.org/government/departments/city-clerk/elections
AustinTravis CountyMayorSteve Adler(512) 978-2100Steve.Adler@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 1Natasha Harper-Madison(512) 978-2101Natasha.Madison@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 2Vanessa Fuentes(512) 978-2102vanessa.fuentes@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-21http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 3Sabino "Pio" Renteria(512) 978-2103Sabino.Renteria@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 4Gregorio "Greg" Casar(512) 978-2104Greg.Casar@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-24http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 5Ann Kitchen(512) 978-2105Ann.Kitchen@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 6Mackenzie Kelly(512) 978-2106mackenzie.kelly@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-24http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 7Leslie Pool(512) 978-2107Leslie.Pool@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-24http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 8Paige Ellis(512) 978-2108Paige.Ellis@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 9Kathie Tovo(512) 978-2109Kathie.Tovo@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-22http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
AustinTravis CountyCouncilmember, District 10Alison Alter(512) 978-2110alison.alter@austintexas.govhttps://apps.statesman.com/votetracker/entities/austin-city-council/Nov-24http://austintexas.gov/page/election-2020
Bee CaveTravis CountyMayorKara King(512) 767-6640kking@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-22https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/departments/city-secretary/elections/bee-cave-elections
Bee CaveTravis CountyCouncilmemberCourtney Hohl(512) 767-6640chohl@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-22https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/departments/city-secretary/elections/bee-cave-elections
Bee CaveTravis CountyCouncilmemberAndrea Willott(512) 767-6640awillott@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-23https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-council
Bee CaveTravis CountyCouncilmemberJob Cobb(512) 767-6640jcobb@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-22https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/departments/city-secretary/elections/bee-cave-elections
Bee CaveTravis CountyCouncilmemberAndrew Clark(512) 767-6640aclark@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-23https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-council
Bee CaveTravis CountyCouncilmemberKevin Hight(512) 767-6640khight@beecavetexas.govhttps://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-councilMay-23https://www.beecavetexas.gov/city-government/city-council
LakewayTravis CountyMayorTom Kilgore(512) 314-7500mayor@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyMayor Pro TemLaurie Higginbotham(512) 314-7506lauriehigginbotham@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyCouncilmemberLouis Mastrangelo(512) 314-7506louismastrangelo@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyCouncilmemberSteve Smith(512) 314-7506stevesmith@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-22https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyCouncilmemberKeith Trecker(512) 314-7506keithtrecker@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyCouncilmemberSanjeev Kumar(512) 314-7506sanjeevkumar@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
LakewayTravis CountyCouncilmemberGretchen Vance(512) 314-7506gretchenvance@lakeway-tx.govhttps://www.lakeway-tx.gov/100/Mayor-City-CouncilMay-23https://www.lakeway-tx.gov/427/Election-Information
ManorTravis CountyMayorDr. Larry Wallace Jr.512.272.5555mayor@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-21http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Emily Hill512.272.5555councilmember1@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-21http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Anne Weir512.272.5555councilmember2@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-24http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Dr. Christopher Harvey512.272.5555councilmember3@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-21http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Sonia Wallace512.272.5555councilmember4@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-24http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 5Deja Hill512.272.5555councilmember5@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-21http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
ManorTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Gene Kruppa512.272.5555councilmember6@cityofmanor.orghttp://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_govNov-24http://www.cityofmanor.org/page/cc_gov
PflugervilleTravis CountyMayorVictor Gonzales(512) 990-6103victor.gonzales@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-22https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Doug Weiss(512) 990-6103doug.weiss@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-22https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Ceasar Ruiz(512) 990-6103ceasar.ruiz@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-23https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 3Omar Peña(512) 990-6103omar.pena@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-21https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Rudy Metayer(512) 990-6103rudy.metayer@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-23https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Mike Heath(512) 990-6103mike.heath@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-21https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
PflugervilleTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 6David Rogers(512) 990-6103jim.mcdonald@pflugervilletx.govhttps://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-councilNov-23https://www.pflugervilletx.gov/city-government/city-secretary-s-office/election-information-informacion-de-la-elecci
Cedar ParkTravis CountyMayorCorbin Van Arsdale(512) 964-1633mayor.vanarsdale@cedarparktexas.govhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-22https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jim Penniman-MorinTBDTBDhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-23https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 2Mel Kirkland(512) 987-5156council.kirkland@cedarparktexas.govhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-22https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Anne K. Duffy(512) 736-4867council.duffy@cedarparktexas.govhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-23https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Eric Boyce512-879-8266council.boyce@cedarparktexas.govhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-22https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Kevin HarrisTBDTBDhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-23https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Cedar ParkTravis CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Heather Jefts512-506-1934council.jefts@cedarparktexas.govhttps://www.cedarparktexas.gov/government/mayor-and-city-council/mayor-and-city-council-membersMay-22https://www.cedarparktexas.gov/home/showdocument?id=15043
Round RockWilliamson CountyMayorCraig Morgann/acmorgan@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-23https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Michelle Lyn/amichellely@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-22https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Rene Floresn/areneflores@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-22https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Matthew Bakern/amattbaker@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Frank Ortegan/afrankortega@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-23https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 5Tina Steinern/aTBDhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-23https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
Round RockWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Hilda Montgomeryn/ahildamontgomery@roundrocktexas.govhttps://www.roundrocktexas.gov/about/city-council/city-council-members/May-22https://www.roundrocktexas.gov/departments/administration/city-clerk/elections/
HuttoWilliamson CountyMayorDoug Gaul(512) 759-4033Doug.Gaul@HuttoTX.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/mayor_doug_gaul.phpMay-22https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Robin Sutton(512) 759-4033robin.sutton@huttotx.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_1_-_scott_rose.phpMay-23https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 2Dan Thornton(512) 759-4033dan.thornton@HuttoTX.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_2_-_tom_hines.phpMay-24https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Mike Snyder(512) 759-4033mike.snyder@huttotx.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_3_-_mike_snyder.phpMay-22https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Peter Gordon(512) 759-4033peter.gordon@huttotx.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_4_-_peter_gordon.phpMay-23https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Mike Arismendez(512) 759-4033mike.arismendez@huttotx.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_5_-_lucio_valdez.php5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
HuttoWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Tanner Rose(512) 759-4033tanner.rose@huttotx.govhttps://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_council/place_6_-_terri_grimm.phpMay-22https://www.huttotx.gov/government/city_secretary/election_information_informaci_n_de_elecci_n.php
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyMayorJosh Schroeder(512) 930-3651mayor@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-23https://georgetown.org/2020/02/14/candidates-set-for-may-2-election/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 1Amanda Parr(512) 930-3651amanda.parr@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-24https://government.georgetown.org/district1/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 2Shawn Hood(512) 930-3651district2@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-23https://georgetown.org/2020/02/14/candidates-set-for-may-2-election/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 3Mike Triggs(512) 930-3651district3@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-22https://government.georgetown.org/district3/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 4Steve Fought(512) 930-3651district4@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-22https://government.georgetown.org/district4/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 5Kevin Pitts(512) 930-3651district5@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-24https://government.georgetown.org/district5/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 6Rachael Jonrowe(512) 930-3651district6@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-23https://georgetown.org/2020/02/14/candidates-set-for-may-2-election/
GeorgetownWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 7Tommy Gonzalez(512) 930-3651district7@georgetown.orghttps://government.georgetown.org/city-council/May-22https://government.georgetown.org/district7/
LeanderWilliamson CountyMayorChristine Sederquist(512) 568-0201mayor@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncilMay-23https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Kathryn Pantalion-Parker(512) 230-8235place1@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncilMay-22https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Annette Sponseller(512) 230-8720place2@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jason Shaw(512) 230-8739place3@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncilMay-22https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Vacant(512) 230-8773place4@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil5/1/2021 (runoff)https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyMayor Pro Tem, Councilmember, Place 5Chris Czernek(512) 230-8830place5@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncilMay-22https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
LeanderWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Becki Ross(512) 230-8905place6@leandertx.govhttps://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncilMay-23https://www.leandertx.gov/citycouncil/page/leander-city-council
TaylorWilliamson CountyCouncilmember District 3 (Mayor)Brandt Rydell(512) 818-7304brandt.rydell@taylortx.govhttp://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/757/Meet-Your-Council-MembersMay-24http://www.taylortx.gov/757/Meet-Your-Council-Members
TaylorWilliamson CountyMayor Pro - Tem (At Large)Dwayne Ariola(512) 269-1782dwayne.ariola@taylortx.govhttp://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/757/Meet-Your-Council-MembersMay-23https://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/251/City-Elections
TaylorWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 1Gerald Anderson(512) 639-7752gerald.anderson@taylortx.govhttp://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/757/Meet-Your-Council-MembersMay-22http://www.taylortx.gov/757/Meet-Your-Council-Members
TaylorWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 2Mitchell Drummond(512) 639-7530mitch.drummond@taylortx.govhttp://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/757/Meet-Your-Council-MembersMay-24http://www.taylortx.gov/757/Meet-Your-Council-Members
TaylorWilliamson CountyCouncilmember, District 4Robert Garcia(512) 365-4665robert.garcia@taylortx.govhttp://www.ci.taylor.tx.us/757/Meet-Your-Council-MembersMay-22http://www.taylortx.gov/554/Robert-Garcia
San MarcosHays CountyMayorJane Hughson(512) 393-8091jhughson@sanmarcostx.govhttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-23https://www.sanmarcostx.gov/386/Mayor-Jane-Hughson
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Maxfield Baker(512) 393-1578mbaker@sanmarcostx.govhttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-22http://sanmarcostx.gov/3024/17156/Maxfield-Baker--Place-1
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 2Saul Gonzales(512) 393-8090sgonzales2@sanmarcostx.govhttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-22https://www.sanmarcostx.gov/396/Saul-Gonzales---Place-2
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Alyssa C. GarzaInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-23https://www.sanmarcostx.gov/399/Ed-Mihalkanin---Place-3
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Shane ScottInformation PendingInformation Pendinghttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-23http://sanmarcostx.gov/1738/Mark-Rockeymoore--Place-4
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Mark Gleasoninformation pendinginformation pendingNov-23
San MarcosHays CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Melissa Derrick(512) 938-8141mderrick@sanmarcostx.govhttps://www.sanmarcostx.gov/149/City-CouncilNov-21https://www.sanmarcostx.gov/408/Melissa-Derrick---Place-6
KyleHays CountyMayorTravis Mitchell(512) 944-0948tmitchell@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/mayor-travis-mitchellNov-23https://www.cityofkyle.com/council/mayor-travis-mitchell
KyleHays CountyCouncilmember, District 1Dex Ellison(512) 363-0070dellison@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-1-dex-ellisonNov-22https://www.cityofkyle.com/cityadministration/election-information-0
KyleHays CountyCouncilmember, District 2Yvonne Flores-CaleInformation Pendingtscheel@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-2-tracy-scheelNov-23https://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-2-tracy-scheel
KyleHays CountyCouncilmember, District 3Robert Rizo(512) 659-6744rrizo@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-3-robert-rizoNov-22https://www.cityofkyle.com/cityadministration/election-information-0
KyleHays CountyCouncilmember, District 4Ashlee Bradshaw(512) 787-5194avillalobos@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-4-alex-villalobosNov-23https://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-4-alex-villalobos
KyleHays CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District 5Rick Koch(512) 619-0494rickkoch@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-5-rick-koch-mayor-pro-temNov-21https://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-5-rick-koch-mayor-pro-tem
KyleHays CountyCouncilmember, District 6Michael TobiasInformation Pendingmtobias@cityofkyle.comhttps://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-6-michael-tobiasNov-21https://www.cityofkyle.com/council/council-member-district-6-michael-tobias
BeltonBell CountyMayorWayne Carpentern/awcarpenter@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-22https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyMayor Pro TemDan Kirkleyn/adkirkley@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-21https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyCouncilmemberDaniel Buchern/adbucher@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-22https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyCouncilmemberDavid K. Leighn/adkleigh@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-21https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyCouncilmemberJohn Holmesn/ajholmes@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-21https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyCouncilmemberCraig Pearsonn/acpearson@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-21https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
BeltonBell CountyCouncilmemberGuy O'Banionn/agobanion@beltontexas.govhttps://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_council/index.phpMay-22https://www.beltontexas.gov/government/city_clerk/election/index.php
Harker HeightsBell CountyMayorSpencer H. Smith(254) 953-5600shsmith@ci.harker-heights.tx.ushttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
Harker HeightsBell CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Jennifer McCann(254) 953-5600jmccann@ci.harker-heights.tx.ushttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-22http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
Harker HeightsBell CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, Place 2Michael Blomquist(254) 953-5600mblomquist@ci.harker-heights.tx.ushttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-24http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
Harker HeightsBell CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Jackeline Soriano Fountain(254) 953-5600jfountain@ci.harker-heights.tx.ushttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-22http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
Harker HeightsBell CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Lynda Nash(254) 699-8300lnash@harkerheights.govhttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
Harker HeightsBell CountyCouncilmember, Place 5Sam Halabi(254) 953-5600TBDhttp://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-councilMay-23http://www.ci.harker-heights.tx.us/index.php/mayor-and-city-council
KilleenBell CountyMayorJose L. Segarra(254) 290-0548mayor@killeentexas.govhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember At LargeKen Wilkerson(254) 251-7149kwilkerson@killeentexas.govhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember At LargeMellisa Brown(254) 389-0143mbrown@killeentexas.govhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember At LargeRick Williamson(254) 383-2041rwilliams@killeentexas.govhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-22https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember, District 1Jessica A. Gonzalez(254) 392-2719TBDhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember, District 2Debbie Nash-King(254) 290-1336dnash-king@killeentexas.govhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District 3Nina Cobb(254) 526-2710TBDhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
KilleenBell CountyCouncilmember, District 4Michael Boyd(254) 290-0052TBDhttps://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-CouncilMay-23https://www.killeentexas.gov/153/City-Council
TempleBell CountyMayorTim Davis(254) 298-5700tdavis@templetx.govhttps://www.templetx.gov/departments/city_council/index.phpMay-24https://ci.temple.tx.us/56/City-Council
TempleBell CountyCouncilmember, District 1Jessica Walker(254) 298-5700jwalker@templetx.govhttps://www.templetx.gov/departments/city_council/index.phpMay-24https://ci.temple.tx.us/56/City-Council
TempleBell CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District 2Judy Morales(254) 298-5700jmorales@templetx.govhttps://www.templetx.gov/departments/city_council/index.phpMay-23https://www.templetx.gov/departments/administration/city_secretary/elections/election_2020/index.php
TempleBell CountyCouncilmember, District 3Susan Long(254) 298-5700susan.long@templetx.govhttps://www.templetx.gov/departments/city_council/index.phpMay-23https://www.templetx.gov/departments/administration/city_secretary/elections/election_2020/index.php
TempleBell CountyCouncilmember, District 4Wendell Williams(254) 298-5700wwilliams@templetx.govhttps://www.templetx.gov/departments/city_council/index.phpMay-23https://ci.temple.tx.us/56/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyMayorRusty Brockman(830) 221-4659 option 4mayor@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-23http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyCouncilmember, District 1Shane Hines(830) 221-4659 option 4shines@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-22http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District 2Justin Meadows(830) 481-0764jmeadows@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-22http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyCouncilmember, District 3Harry Bowers(830) 221-4659 option 4hbowers@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-23http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyCouncilmember, District 4Lawrence Spradley(830) 627-9624lspradley@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-23http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyCouncilmember, District 5Jason E. Hurta(830) 221-4215jhurta@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-23http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
New BraunfelsComal CountyCouncilmember, District 6James Blakely(830) 221-4659 option 4jblakey@nbtexas.orghttp://nbtexas.org/298/City-CouncilMay-23http://nbtexas.org/298/City-Council
WacoMcLennon CountyMayorDillon Meekn/aKyle.Deaver@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-23https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
WacoMcLennon CountyCouncilmember, District 1Andrea J. Barefieldn/aAndrea.Barefield@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-22https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
WacoMcLennon CountyMayor Pro-Tem, Councilmember, District 2Hector Sabidon/aHector.Sabido@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-23https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
WacoMcLennon CountyCouncilmember, District 3Josh Borderudn/ajosh.borerud@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-22https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
WacoMcLennon CountyCouncilmember, District 4Dillon Meekn/aDillon.Meek@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-23https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
WacoMcLennon CountyCouncilmember, District 5Jim Holmesn/aJim.Holmes@wacotx.govhttps://www.waco-texas.com/council.aspMay-23https://www.waco-texas.com/elections.asp#gsc.tab=0
HewittMcLennon CountyMayorCharles D. Turner(254) 709-3614council2@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberMichael Bancale(254) 709-3522council1@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberDr. Erica Bruce(254) 709-4050council6@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberSteve Fortenberry(254) 709-0030council7@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-22http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncil memberWilbert Wachtendorf(254) 709-3989council4@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-22http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncil memberBob Potter254-709-3666council3@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-23http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
HewittMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberBill Fuller(254) 709-3998council5@cityofhewitt.comhttp://www.cityofhewitt.com/29/City-CouncilMay-22http://www.cityofhewitt.com/614/City-Elections
RobinsonMcLennon CountyMayorBert Echterlingn/ab.echterling@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyMayor Pro-TemJeremy Stivenern/aj.stivener@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberJana Follendern/aj.follender@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberSteve Janicsn/as.janics@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberJeremy Hollandn/aj.holland@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberJimmy Rogersn/ar.rogers@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
RobinsonMcLennon CountyCouncilmemberMatthew Birkesn/am.birkes@robinsontexas.orghttps://www.robinsontexas.org/188/City-CouncilNov-22https://robinsontexas.org/174/Elections-and-Voting
BryanBrazos CountyMayorAndrew Nelson(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-22(979) 209-5000
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 1Reuben Marin(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-22(979) 209-5001
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 2Prentiss Madison(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-22(979) 209-5002
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 3Bobby Gutierrez(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-23(979) 209-5003
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 4Flynn Adcock(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-23(979) 209-5004
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 5Brent Hairston(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-21(979) 209-5005
BryanBrazos CountyCouncilmember, District 6Buppy Simank(979) 209-5008https://weblink.bryantx.gov/Forms/uTxLzhttps://www.bryantx.gov/mayor-and-city-council/Nov-21(979) 209-5006
College StationBrazos CountyMayorKarl Mooney979.764.3541kmooney@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-22https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/council
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 1Bob Brick979.764.3541rbrick@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-22https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/elections
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 2John Crompton979.764.3541jcrompton@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-22https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/council
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 3Lina Harvell979.764.3541lharvell@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-24https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/elections
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 4Elizabeth Cunha979.764.3541ecunha@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-21https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/council
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 5John Nichols979.764.3541jnichols@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-24https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/elections
College StationBrazos CountyCouncilmember, Place 6Dennis Malondy979.764.3541dmaloney@cstx.govhttps://www.cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/councilNov-21https://cstx.gov/departments___city_hall/council

%d bloggers like this: